Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Galway / Clare Staff

View: Clare Staff | Galway Staff

Athenry Office - Tel: 091 845200

Advisory & Training Centre, Mellows Campus, Athenry, Co. Galway H65 R718 - View location

David Colbourne, Regional Manager
Damian Costello, Business & Technology - Drystock 
Denise Flaherty, Administration 
Serena Gibbons, Adult Education 
Geraldine Healy, Staff Officer 
Ivan Kelly, Environment and Technology  
Micheal Kelly, Business & Technology - Drystock 
Marie Lalor, Administration 
Tom Murphy, Business & Technology - Dairy 
Anthony O'Connor, Environment & Technology 
John Kilboyle, Business & Technology - Drystock 
Catherine Egan, Business & Technology - Drystock 
Sean Mannion, Business &  Technology - Drystock

Ballinasloe Office - Tel: 090 9642456

Deerpark, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway H53 HX21 - View location 

Sinead Devaney, Business & Technology - Drystock
John Galvin, Business & Technology - Drystock & Tillage
Barbara Kenny, Administration
Bernie Leahy, Business & Technology - Drystock
Martina Salmon, Administration
Michael McGonigle, Walsh Fellow
Noel Meehan, Environment & Technology

Tuam Office - Tel: 093 28123

Upr. Dublin Road, Tuam, Co. Galway H54 VE86 - View location

Anne Connelly, Administration
Glen Corbett, Business & Technology - Drystock
Michael Donoghue, Business & Technology - Dairy 
Martina Gormley, Joint Dairy Programme 
Gabriel Trayers, Business & Technology - Drystock 
Tom Walsh, Environment & Technology

Ennis Office - Tel: 065 6828676

Station Road, Ennis, Co. Clare V95 R889 - View location

Aidan Bugler, Business & Technology - Dairy 
Martina Enright, Business & Technology - Drystock 
Martin Feerick, Environment and Technology 
Mary Grogan, Administration 
Maura Horan, Administration 
Paul Mullins, Adult Education 
Declan Murphy, Environment and Technology 
Michael Neylon, Business and Technology - Drystock 
Conor O'Reilly, Business & Technology - Drystock

Kilrush Office - Tel: 065 9051189

Ballyurra, Kilrush, Co. Clare V15 C928 - View location

Paula Browne, Business & Technology - Drystock
Joey Larkin, Business and Technology - Drystock
Tom Gleeson, Business & Technology - Dairy
Marion Fox, Business & Technology - Drystock
Kenneth Farrell, Adult Education
Mary O'Connor, Administration