Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Events

Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percivil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark Advisory Office, Fermoy,Cork
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Tony Kelly, Cooleregan, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percivil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percivil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percivil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Michael O'Regan, Glounicommane, Freemount
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Ronan Buckley, Lackaneen, Lombardstown
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Oliver O'Brien, Crough, Fermoy
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
14:00
Venue
John Bernard, Riverstick, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Tom O'Connell, Gurteen Inn, Cork
Event Time
11:30
Venue
DAFM Farm, Ballyderown, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Aidan Reardon, Ballinhassig, Cork
Event Time
11:15
Venue
Tom Hodnett, Ballyferode, Ballymacoda
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Kevin O'Connor, Knocknaskeagh, Killeagh
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John Fitzgerald, Newberry, Dromahane
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Jonathan & Jerry Lane, WaterPark, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
David Jennings, Ashgrove,Togher
Event Time
11:15
Venue
Denis Carey, Gortnaeelig, Burnfort
Event Time
11:30
Venue
Pat & Liam Collins, Tinnabinna, Youghal
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Michael O'Donoghue, Killuntin, Kildinan
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Carrig House, Cork
Event Time
19.30
Venue
Daniel Walsh, Fanisk, Killeagh
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Trevor Beamish, Cloneen, Carrigtwohill
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Brian Connolly, Fountainstown, Cork
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Teagasc Dungarvan, Shandon, Co. Waterford
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Donal O'Leary, Kinsale
Event Time
10:15
Venue
Richard O'Callaghan, Vicarstown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eustace Burke, Carrigaline, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eustace Burke, Carrigaline, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael Cronin, Monard, Mallow Rd
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim O'Brien, Curraghs, Liscarroll, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Fouhy, Meadestown, Kildorrery
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tony O'Rgan, Ballinvinter, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
George Love, Castlekevin, Mallow
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
19.30
Venue
Flor McAuliffe, Kiskeam North, Kiskeam
Event Time
11:30
Venue
Tom Allen, Riverstick, cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Joe Barry, Castlemagner, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Dan Joe Curtin, Gooseberryhill, Newmarket
Event Time
11:30
Venue
Patrick Barry, Coolicka, Donoughmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Donal McSweeney, Viaduct Farm, Togher
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim Mullane, Inniscarra
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Castle Hotel, Blarney
Event Time
20:30
Venue
Michael Murphy, Skehane, Ballinhassig
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Pat Higgins, Watergrasshill
Event Time
11.00am - 1.30pm
Venue
Gerard Coleman, Clonpriest, Youghal
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Warren Farms, Ballymacoda, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tom O'Regan, Carriogaunroe, Shanballymore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim Leader, Glenleigh, Rathcoole
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Sean Healy, Ballinaglough, Carrigaline
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Denis & John Good & E. Barry, Cooline, Charleville
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim O'Leary, Woodside, Carrigrohane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Ed Kenneally, Mogley, Curraglass
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teddy Cashman, Knockanaanig, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Neil Sisk, Fountainstown, Cork
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Donal Coleman, Cloghroe
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim Murphy, Knockalyre, Blarney
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Neil Sisk, Fountainstown, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Peter O'Regan, Belgooly, Cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Brendan Healy, Corbally, Kildinan
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Edmund Hayes, Knockilla, Feemount
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Derek O'Reilly, Rupperagh, Knockraha
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Eamon Thornton, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00am - 1.30pm
Venue
Matt Collins, Dower, Castlemartyr
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
19:45
Venue
Bill O'Keeffe, Corbally, Glanworth
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Thomas Quirke, Derryvillane, Glanworth
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Brian Buckley, Pluckane, Donoughmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eustace Burke, Carrigaline, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
18:00
Venue
John Dineen, Laharn, Rathcoole
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael & Seamus Kearney, Shanagarry
Event Time
09:30
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Noel Murphy, Blarney
Event Time
11.00
Venue
James O'Riordan, Ballynoe, Kilbrin
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Philip Heskin, Glencairn, Lismore, Co. Waterford
Event Time
09:30
Venue
John & Jeremiah O'Leary, Knockburden
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Midleton Park Hotel, Midleton, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Thomas Kenny, Lahakineen, Mourneabbey, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Curtins Farm, Fermoy
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Conor Buckley, Clongeel, Boherbue
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Dick Fitzgerald, Shanagarry, Midleton
Event Time
09:30
Venue
Dick Fitzgerald, Shanagarry, Midleton
Event Time
09:30
Venue
Barry Coleman, Belgooly, Cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Willie Sheehan, Ballinahina, Whitecross
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Denis Flynn, Gurrane, Dounoughmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Anthony Bourke, Currarague, Rathcoole
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Clement Twomey, Mount Rivers, Fermoy
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
John Landers, Ballyglassin, Killeagh
Event Time
14:30
Venue
John & Ian Fox, Bulgaden, Kilmallock
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Liam & Tom Molan, Ardglare, Mitchelstown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eddie O'Brien, Bettyville, Clondulane, Fermoy
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Dunne, Ballyhimikin, Ladysbridge
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Arthur Couhglan, Lisnasallagh, Fermoy
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Dunne, Shraharla, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Richard Savage. Lombardstown, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Stephen Roche, Lissavaour, Grenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Bernie O'Mahony, curraleigh, Inniscarra
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Kelleher, Butlerstown, Glanmire
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Jerry Cashman, Ballinhulla, Carrigtwohill
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim McCarthy, Kilcor, Castlelyons
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Peter O'Regan, Belgooly, Cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Sean O'Sullivan, Elm Hill, Ballinvusking, Douglas
Event Time
11.00
<December 2017>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
26272829300102
03040506070809
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31010203040506
Day | Week | Month | Year | All