Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Events

Monday, 01 January 2018 - Monday, 31 December 2018

< 2017 | 2019 >

Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percivil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark Advisory Office, Fermoy,Cork
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Tony Kelly, Cooleregan, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percivil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percivil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percivil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Michael O'Regan, Glounicommane, Freemount
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Ronan Buckley, Lackaneen, Lombardstown
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Oliver O'Brien, Crough, Fermoy
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
14:00
Venue
John Bernard, Riverstick, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Tom O'Connell, Gurteen Inn, Cork
Event Time
11:30
Venue
DAFM Farm, Ballyderown, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Aidan Reardon, Ballinhassig, Cork
Event Time
11:15
Venue
Tom Hodnett, Ballyferode, Ballymacoda
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Kevin O'Connor, Knocknaskeagh, Killeagh
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John Fitzgerald, Newberry, Dromahane
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Jonathan & Jerry Lane, WaterPark, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
David Jennings, Ashgrove,Togher
Event Time
11:15
Venue
Denis Carey, Gortnaeelig, Burnfort
Event Time
11:30
Venue
Pat & Liam Collins, Tinnabinna, Youghal
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Michael O'Donoghue, Killuntin, Kildinan
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Carrig House, Cork
Event Time
19.30
Venue
Daniel Walsh, Fanisk, Killeagh
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Trevor Beamish, Cloneen, Carrigtwohill
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Brian Connolly, Fountainstown, Cork
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Teagasc Dungarvan, Shandon, Co. Waterford
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Donal O'Leary, Kinsale
Event Time
10:15
Venue
Richard O'Callaghan, Vicarstown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eustace Burke, Carrigaline, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eustace Burke, Carrigaline, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael Cronin, Monard, Mallow Rd
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim O'Brien, Curraghs, Liscarroll, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Fouhy, Meadestown, Kildorrery
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tony O'Rgan, Ballinvinter, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
George Love, Castlekevin, Mallow
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
19.30
Venue
Flor McAuliffe, Kiskeam North, Kiskeam
Event Time
11:30
Venue
Tom Allen, Riverstick, cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Joe Barry, Castlemagner, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Dan Joe Curtin, Gooseberryhill, Newmarket
Event Time
11:30
Venue
Patrick Barry, Coolicka, Donoughmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Donal McSweeney, Viaduct Farm, Togher
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim Mullane, Inniscarra
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Castle Hotel, Blarney
Event Time
20:30
Venue
Michael Murphy, Skehane, Ballinhassig
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Pat Higgins, Watergrasshill
Event Time
11.00am - 1.30pm
Venue
Gerard Coleman, Clonpriest, Youghal
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Warren Farms, Ballymacoda, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tom O'Regan, Carriogaunroe, Shanballymore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim Leader, Glenleigh, Rathcoole
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Sean Healy, Ballinaglough, Carrigaline
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Denis & John Good & E. Barry, Cooline, Charleville
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim O'Leary, Woodside, Carrigrohane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Ed Kenneally, Mogley, Curraglass
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teddy Cashman, Knockanaanig, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Neil Sisk, Fountainstown, Cork
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Donal Coleman, Cloghroe
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim Murphy, Knockalyre, Blarney
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Neil Sisk, Fountainstown, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Peter O'Regan, Belgooly, Cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Brendan Healy, Corbally, Kildinan
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Edmund Hayes, Knockilla, Feemount
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Derek O'Reilly, Rupperagh, Knockraha
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Eamon Thornton, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00am - 1.30pm
Venue
Matt Collins, Dower, Castlemartyr
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
19:45
Venue
Bill O'Keeffe, Corbally, Glanworth
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Thomas Quirke, Derryvillane, Glanworth
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Brian Buckley, Pluckane, Donoughmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eustace Burke, Carrigaline, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
18:00
Venue
John Dineen, Laharn, Rathcoole
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael & Seamus Kearney, Shanagarry
Event Time
09:30
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Noel Murphy, Blarney
Event Time
11.00
Venue
James O'Riordan, Ballynoe, Kilbrin
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Philip Heskin, Glencairn, Lismore, Co. Waterford
Event Time
09:30
Venue
John & Jeremiah O'Leary, Knockburden
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Midleton Park Hotel, Midleton, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Thomas Kenny, Lahakineen, Mourneabbey, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Curtins Farm, Fermoy
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Conor Buckley, Clongeel, Boherbue
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Dick Fitzgerald, Shanagarry, Midleton
Event Time
09:30
Venue
Dick Fitzgerald, Shanagarry, Midleton
Event Time
09:30
Venue
Barry Coleman, Belgooly, Cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Willie Sheehan, Ballinahina, Whitecross
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Denis Flynn, Gurrane, Dounoughmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Anthony Bourke, Currarague, Rathcoole
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Clement Twomey, Mount Rivers, Fermoy
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
John Landers, Ballyglassin, Killeagh
Event Time
14:30
Venue
John & Ian Fox, Bulgaden, Kilmallock
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Liam & Tom Molan, Ardglare, Mitchelstown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eddie O'Brien, Bettyville, Clondulane, Fermoy
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Dunne, Ballyhimikin, Ladysbridge
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Arthur Couhglan, Lisnasallagh, Fermoy
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Dunne, Shraharla, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Richard Savage. Lombardstown, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Stephen Roche, Lissavaour, Grenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Bernie O'Mahony, curraleigh, Inniscarra
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Kelleher, Butlerstown, Glanmire
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Jerry Cashman, Ballinhulla, Carrigtwohill
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim McCarthy, Kilcor, Castlelyons
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Peter O'Regan, Belgooly, Cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Sean O'Sullivan, Elm Hill, Ballinvusking, Douglas
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Paul Mulcahy, Leamlara
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Batt O'Connell, Clykeel, Rathcormac
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Burns, Garryadeen, Grenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Denis O'Donoghue, bolomore, Rathcoole
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Forde, Coome, Glenville
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Edward Long, Pullerick Upper, Crookstown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael Farrell, Ballinguile, Churchtown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Martin Deasey, Ballea, Carrigaline
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Leslie & Carl Smith, Waterfall
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Dick Fitzgerald, Shanagarry, Midleton
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
10:30
Venue
John Barrett, Killard, Blarney
Event Time
11.00
Venue
James O'connell, Knockbrack, Burnfort
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Paul O'Sullivan, Ivy Bridge, Mourneabbey
Event Time
14:00
Venue
John Mulcahy, Garrymore, Killeagh, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Pat Lynch, Killeagh
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Gerard Hanrahan, South Creg, Ballyhooly
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Dunne, Shraharla, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Pat O'Keeffe, Kilowen, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Arthur Needham & Elaine Forde, Aisling Farm, Ballyglass
Event Time
11.00
Venue
George Love, Castlekevin, Mallow
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Maurice Hayes, Clogher, Shanballymore
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Raymond & Gavin Moloney, Kilbrittain
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Michael O'Neill, Belgooly
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Kevin Morrissey, Rochest Point
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Dan Rohan, Ballinaclasha, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Cal & Michael McCarthy, Ovens, Cork
Event Time
15:00
Venue
John Murphy, Clara More, Millstreet
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Jerry Lehane, derrinamona
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Fintain Sweeney, Mountaggart, Donoughmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Maurice & Marie Kelly, Mourneabbey
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Michael & Joe Twomey, Fermoyle, Banteer
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Francis Horgan, Doneraile
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Joe Spillane, Ballygarvan, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mallow, Sandfield
Event Time
10:15
Venue
Alex Crofts, Velvetstown, Buttevant
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Craig Hill, Glencairne Abbey, Co Waterford
Event Time
10:15
Venue
Michael Casey, Kileen, Commons Road
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Kelleher, Butlerstown, Glanmire
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Tim Hyde, Kileens, Commons Rd
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tom Walsh, Clashmorgan
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael O'Donoghue, Careys Lodge, Araglen, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Declan Flynn, Strawhall, Farm, Fermoy
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael & Seamus Kearney, Shanagarry
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Don O'Leary, Glinny, Riverstick
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Ben Carroll, Kilberrihet, Freemount
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Brian Daly, Kilabraher, Dromina
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Barry Dorgan, Glashaboy, Carrignavar
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Dick Fitzgerald, Shanagarry, Midleton#
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Peter Hurley, Ballinhassig, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Denis Hickey, Badgershill, Glenville
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael G O'connor, Curraheen, Freemount
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Jeremiah McSweeney, Gardeen, Lismire
Event Time
16:00
Venue
Noel O'Riordan, Caherduggan, Leamlara
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Dan Healy, Ballinaboy, Ballinhassig
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael Herlihy, Ballylough, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Tom Walsh, Hill House, Kildorrery
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Kieran Hudner, Ballybahallow, Freemount
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael O'Hanlon, Kilpadder, Dromahane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Cuddigan/Tiernan Farm, Ballycroneen, Cloyne
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Michael O'Regan, Kilcough, Vicarstown, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Denis O'Brien, Carrigtwohill, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Donal Dorgan, Inchanaugh, Glenville
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Kevin & Noel Looby, Kilbree, Cappoquinn
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Paddy Harrington, Minane Bridge, Cork
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Paddy Harrington, Minane Bridge, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
16:00
Venue
Edmond Roche, Ballydoyle, Castltownroche
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Collins Farm, Mountkeeffe, Newmarket
Event Time
11:30
Venue
William Daly, Carrigcastle, Newmarket
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Francis & Eileen O'Riordan, Dromiscane, Millstreet
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Kevin O'Sullivan, Douglas
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Willie Dorgan, Carrig, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
DAFM Farm, Ballyderown, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
10:30
Venue
DAFM Farm, Ballyderown, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Arthur & Patrick O'Keeffe, Annakisha, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Tim Dorgan, Knockpogue, Glenville
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Frank O'Brien, Curraghs, Liscarroll
Event Time
12:00
Venue
Ballyclough GAA Pitch, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
12:00
Venue
Larry Kearney, Barnahash, Rathcormac, Cork
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Richard Cotter, Longueville, Ballynoe
Event Time
11.00
Venue
George Fenton, Mitchelsown, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
John O'Sullivan, Lisduff, Whitechurch
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Ian Hegarty, Ballynoe, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Thomas Carver, Gurrane, Gromagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Donal O'Callaghan, Watergrasshill, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael Carey, Ballydeague, Ballyhooly, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Castletownroche GAA Pitch, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
12:00
Venue
Patrick Coleman, Kilroe, Lombardstown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael Beausang, Ballyferode, Ballymacoda
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Tony Walsh, Beenskehy, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Conor O'Leary, Lisaniska, Cullen
Event Time
14:15
Venue
John Casey, Ballyroe, Cloyne
Event Time
11.00
Venue
William & Denis Coughlan, Ballydeheen, Charleville
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Richard Kiely, Lismire, Newmarket
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Colin Hanan, Lavally, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Kevin Twomey, Renny, Ballyhooly
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Pat O'Keeffe, Ballyclough, Mitchtlstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
William Blackburn, Rushmount, Kilworth
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Denis O'sullivan, Ballygurrtihy, Donoughmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Gerard Griffin, Araglen, cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Pat Ring, Doneraile, Cork
Event Time
18:00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Richard & Joe Hennessy, Knockane, Castlemartyr
Event Time
14:30
Venue
William Stack, Ballydesmond, Midleton
Event Time
11.00
Venue
William Walsh, Glounlahan, Ballydesmond
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Pat Fitzgerald, Farrahy, Kildorrery
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Declan Cronin, Lissaniskey, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Vincent Guiney, Glentanedowney, Kiskeam
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Alan Burton, Kn ockacraig, Dromcollogher
Event Time
14:00
Venue
John Stockes, Rossa, Doneraile
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Sheehan, Glashaboy, Carrignavar
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eltin Griffin, Junction View, Carrigrohane
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Joe Twomey, Dromore Upper, Dromahane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Dan Bourke, Crinaloo, Rathcoole
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Elizabeth Lane, Coolnahave, Kanturk
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Edward Ellis, Passage West, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Richard Geary, Sunmount, Carrigaline
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eddie Hanrahan, Corracunna, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Simon Linehan, Kilworth, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
William O'Sullivna, Curraghbower, Lombardstown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Colm O'Connor, Corbally, Glanworth
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Liam Roche, Ballybeg, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Donal Buckley, Cecilstown, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tim Twomey, Meenkeragh, Meelin
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Donal O'Reilly, Bishops Island Watergrasshill
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John McSweeney, Gurranreigh, Lissarda
Event Time
16:00
Venue
Paul Keating, Wrensboro, Kilodrrery
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Derek Noonan, Rathnadarrahy, Castletownroche
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Edward Cosgrave, Ballinphellic, Ballinhassig
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Edward Cosgrave, Ballinphellic, Ballinhassig
Event Time
14:00
<January 2018>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
31010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031010203
Day | Week | Month | Year | All