Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Events

Monday, 01 January 2018 - Monday, 31 December 2018

< 2017 | 2019 >

Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Farm of Keith Brehony Grange Fourmilehouse.
Event Time
10:30 am
Venue
Farm of John Galvin Coolfree Taughmaconnell Ballinasloe
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Teagasc Office Ballinasloe
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Farm of Padraig Coyle Bredagh Kiltoom Athlone
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Farm of Ollie Kenny Cloonfad Oldtown Athlone
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Ballinasloe
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
17:00 pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Ballinasloe
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
16:00 pm
Venue
Farm of Vincent Quinn, Abbeylara
Event Time
6.30p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
18:00 pm
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
11a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
2p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Walter Gibbons, Cornashinnagh, Four Mile House, Roscommon
Event Time
5.00pm
Venue
Boyle Enterprise Centre
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Austin Boyle, Lisnagirra, Athleague
Event Time
5.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Longford
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Longford
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Boyle Enterprise Centre
Event Time
19.30
Venue
Boyle Enterprise Centre
Event Time
19.30
Venue
John Gregg, Garrowhill, Longford
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Richard O Dowd, Lisavilla, Elphin, Co Roscommon
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Farm of Tom McCawley, Ballyarden, Ardcarne, Co Roscommon
Event Time
17.00
Venue
Farm of Tom McCawley, Ballyarden, Ardcarne, Co Roscommon
Event Time
19.15
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
8p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
8p
Venue
Eamon Orohoe, Stonepark, Kenagh
Event Time
6.30p.m.
Venue
James Gray, Moyne, Co. Longford
Event Time
6.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of Niall Ward, Liscoffey, Athleague.
Event Time
17:00 pm
Venue
Farm of Michael Dunning, Lowtown, Ballydangan.
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Farm of Padraig O'Connor, Carrigeen, Knockcroghery.
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Farm of Padraig Gerety, Derrylough, Kenagh
Event Time
6p.m.
Venue
Farm of Gerard Coyle Corrabeg Athleague
Event Time
10:30 am
Venue
Farm of Frank Seery, Lissaquill, Tang, Ballymahon, Co. Longford
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Michael & Irene McKiernan, Creggy
Event Time
6.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of Padraig Gerety, Derrylough, Kenagh
Event Time
6.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of Michael Dunning, Lowtown, Ballydangan.
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Farm of Bertie Mannion Whitepark Curraghboy
Event Time
19:30
Venue
FARM OF TREVOR KELLY, TRIEN, CASTLEREA, CO. ROSCOMMON
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Martin O'Boyle, Kenagh
Event Time
2p.m.
Venue
6.30p.m.
Event Time
6.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of Pat Naughton, Stonepark, Roscommon.
Event Time
11:50
Venue
James Gray, Ennybegs
Event Time
6.30p.m.
Venue
FARM OF EUGENE FLANAGAN, LOUGHGLYNN, CASTLEREA, CO. ROSCOMMON
Event Time
17:55
Venue
FARM OF EUGEN
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Liam & Michael Keaveney, Roundforth, Athleague.
Event Time
15:00
Venue
FARM OF EUGENE FLANAGAN, LOUGHGLYNN, CASTLEREA, CO. ROSCOMMON
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Padraig O'Connor, Better Farm, Lecarrow
Event Time
19:30
Venue
FARM OF EUGENE FLANAGAN, LOUGHGLYNN, CASTLEREA, CO. ROSCOMMON
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Michael Beades, Kilcash, Rahara, Co. Roscommon.
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
farm of Peter Sheridan, Ballagh,HIllstreet,Carrick-On-Shannon, Co. Roscommon
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of John Cunniffe, Ballyglass, Dysart.
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Breege Tully, Moneylagan
Event Time
6.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of John Kelly, Mornine, Moydow
Event Time
6.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of Anthony Cunningham Culleen Knockcroghery
Event Time
17:00 pm
Venue
Farm of Patrick Trimble, Carrowmoneen, Kilrooskey, Curraghroe, Co. Roscommon
Event Time
17:30
Venue
Farm of Eugene Mullarky,Tonebane, Four-Mile-House, Co. Roscommon
Event Time
17:30
Venue
Farm of Ronan Beattie Scregg Knockcroghery
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Farm of Aidan Mulry Jamestown Ballyforan
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Martin Gaynor, Lisryan, Granrd
Event Time
6.30p.m.
Venue
Sean Moore Taughmaconnell Co. Roscommon
Event Time
19:30
Venue
David Kenny Cloneash Oldtown Athlone
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Martin Greene Lakeland Ballydangan Athlone
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Marty Davis Carrabane Roscommon
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Padraig Beattie Ballagh Knockcroghery
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Joe Grady Newpark Kiltoom Athlone
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
PJ Farrell, Brickeens, Kenagh, Longford
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Longford
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Liam Gavin, Knockvicar, Boyle, Roscommon
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Anthony Geoghegan Aughamuck Kilrooskey Co. Roscommon
Event Time
11am
Venue
Gerard Coyle Corrabeg Athleague Co. Roscommon
Event Time
6pm
Venue
John O'Hart, Rockmount, Croghan, Boyle
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Michael Gately, Gailey, Knockcroghery, Co. Roscommon.
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Conor Hynes, Jamestown, Ballyforan, Ballinasloe.
Event Time
3:00 pm
Venue
FARM OF AIDAN MCDONNELL, GORTMORE, FUERTY, CO. ROSCOMMON
Event Time
11:30A.M.
Venue
BOYLE ENTERPRISE CENTRE
Event Time
16:00
Venue
BOYLE ENTERPRISE CENTRE
Event Time
17:45
Venue
BOYLE ENTERPRISE CENTRE
Event Time
20:00
<January 2018>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
31010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031010203
Day | Week | Month | Year | All