Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Events

Tuesday, 01 January 2019 - Tuesday, 31 December 2019

< 2018 | 2020 >

Venue
Pat Stritch, Ryninch, Ballina
Event Time
11.30 am
Venue
Jim Stokes Cloughmartin Thurles E41P409
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Seamus O'Brien, Newtown, Nenagh
Event Time
11am
Venue
Seamus O'Brien, Newtown, Nenagh
Event Time
11am
Venue
Michael Murphy Quakerstown
Event Time
14.00
Venue
John Bergin Ballymackey
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Sean Murray Templederry
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Pat & martin Kennedy's, Farnafana, Toomevara, Nenagh.
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Dan Carroll, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Tom Dower, Rathkeevin, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
FRS Office Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Michael Croke, Gragaugh, Ballingarry E41XY48
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Billy & Brian Burke, Roosca, Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
12noon
Venue
Half Way House, Rathronan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Farm of Mark Lonergan Rathmaccarty Rosegreen E25D299
Event Time
11.00am-1.00pm
Venue
Farm of Michael Mullally, Clashbeg, Lismolin, Mullinahone, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
3.00pm
Venue
James O Meara Rockview Puckane
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Dan Ryan Mocklershill Cashel E91VP65
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Ray Phelan, Toor, Kilcash, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of David Guiry, Peppardstown, Fethard, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Shane McCormack, Drumtarsna, Borrisoleigh E41F5Y9
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Thomas Ryan's Outfarm, Cormackstown, Holycross, Thurles.
Event Time
6.30pm
Venue
Tom & Bridget Martin, Cronovone, Borrisoleigh
Event Time
16.00
Venue
Pat Padraig Breeda Kennedy Templemore
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of John Maher, Boulea, The Commons, Ballingarry, Thurles
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Pat Hoctor Pallas Carrig Birr
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of James O'Donnell Athassel Golden E25KC52
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Fergus Austin, Bellpark, Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Darren O'Regan, Killea, Templemore
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Stanley's Farm, Brittas Castle, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Eoin Dillon, Tyone
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Brian Darcy
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Kildalton College
Event Time
11.00
Venue
St. Mary's Church, Grangemockler, Carrick on Suir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Jim Murphy, Borrisokane
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Michael Gleesons, Kilboy, Dolla
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael Fogartys, Clonmore Village
Event Time
15.30
Venue
Michael Kennedy, Killyloughnane, Nenagh
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Paddy Ryan, Coolbawn, Dundrum, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
6.30 pm
Venue
TJ Maher, Monslatt, Killenaule E41V324
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Billy & Brian Burke, Roosca, Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Tom Power, Garrynoe, Ballingarry, Eircode E41x050
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Eoin O'Connor, Farrnavarra Dairies, Boherlahan, Cashel E25R854
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
John & Shane Hanrahan
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Pat Maher, Freighduff, Cashel E25D211
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Michael Fogartys
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Ken Maher, Horse and Jockey, Thurles.
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of Paul Flaherty, Rathronan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
8.00pm
Venue
Padraig Ryan Ballydonagh E34XT80
Event Time
07.30pm
Venue
Farm of John & Noel Campion, Graigue, Urlingford E41C788
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Conor Ryan Clogher Clonoulty
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Farm of Michael Ryan, Deansgrove, Cashel Grass 10 Southern Regional Winner
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Michael Ryan, Deansgrove, Cashel Grass 10 Southern Regional Winner
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Michael Ryan Cashel E25 V993
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of William Wallace, Ballyneale, Carrick on Suir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
John & David Fitzpatrick, Clonmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of James/Seamus/Janice Farrell Garrangrena Borrisoleigh Thurles
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Chris Ryan, Deerpark, Kilfeacle, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Castlemeadows, Thurles
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Robin Blackmore, Mortlestown Castle, Killenaule, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Fergus Austin Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Noel Carey, Glenacunna, Ballyporeen, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Solohead Farm
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Solohead Farm
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Paul Slatterys, Kilcolman
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tom & Rosari Maher, Kylemore, Templemore, m
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Tim Meagher Roscrea
Event Time
14.00
Venue
James Kennedy Bawn Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Pat O'Connor, Barrabue, Ballyporeen, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Alan Mulcahys Ballinaclough Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Michael Mullally Priestown Drangan E41 H966
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Orla McEniry, Woodenstown, Cahir.
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Gurteen Agricultural college
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Gurteen Agricultural college
Event Time
14.00
Venue
John McKeogh Derrycastle Ballina
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Conor Ryan, Gooldscross, Cashel, Co. Tipperary.
Event Time
1.30pm
Venue
Joe Kelly, Shannonview, Kildangan Eircode E45 CC00
Event Time
3 pm
Venue
Ballyglass Hotel
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Robert Power, Dualla, Cashel
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Teagasc, Dromin Road, Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Farm of Tommy Gleeson, Aughnagomaun, Ballytarsna, Cashel E25 A377
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Eddie McGrath's Outfarm. New Roundabout, Golden Road, Cashel, Co. Tipperary.
Event Time
3.00pm
Venue
FRS Office Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Farm of Pat Power, Shrough, Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Gurteen College Ballingarry
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Gurteen College Ballingarry
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Gurteen College Ballingarry
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Brian & Billy Burke, Ruska, Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
12noon
Venue
Farm of Tom Breen Graigueahesia Urlingford E41 VX62
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Glen Carter Clonakenny
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Joe Tobin, Camus, Cashel
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Niall Walsh, Erril, R32 CT85
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Eoin Dillons Tyone Nenagh
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of Chris Ryan, Kilcoran, Cullen, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
PJ Bohan, Killea, Templemore, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
6.00pm
Venue
farm of Michael Costigan, Gurtacurra, Templemore, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
3.00pm
Venue
Fergus Austin's, Bellpark, Borrisokane.
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Roy Powell, Latteragh, Nenagh
Event Time
4pm
Venue
Farm of Eddie mason, Ballyvera, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Tom & Robert Dower, Rathkeevin, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary. E91 TD98
Event Time
11am to 1pm
Venue
Tom & Robert Dower, Rathkeevin, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am to 1pm
Venue
Farm of Cormac Shouldice, Portroe, Nenagh.
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Pat King,Falleen,Ballymackey E45TD62
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Farm of John O'Dwyer, Fennor, Urlingford, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
John O'Dwyer
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Maurice Condon, Garrymore, Clogheen, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of John O'Halloran, Glenwood, Mullinahone, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Eamon Hall, Kyle, Drangan, Thurles E41N4F4
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Sean & John Ryan, Gurtshane, Newport
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Farm of Seamus Farrell, Garrengrena, Borrisoleigh E41H9K2
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
David Kyne, Ballymoylan, Carrigatoher
Event Time
15.00
Venue
Farm of John Fitzgerald, Clune, Clonoulty
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of TJ Ryan, The Commons, Cashel. E25 KV20
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Ballyglass House Hotel, Tipperary
Event Time
7pm
Venue
John Boland Boulteeny Dolla
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Colm & Gerard Taylor, Lisloran, Cashel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Michael Keating, Ballydrehid, Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
1.45pm
Venue
Farm of Michael Keating, Rathokelly, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Jimmy ryan, Castleview, Golden. E25 R120
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Pat O'Connor, Barrabue, Ballyporeen, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Darragh Scott, Inchorourke, Urlingford. E41 TW35
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
James Kennedys Bawn Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Peter O'Donnell, Knockgraffon, Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7pm
Venue
P.J. & Aidan Hough Lordspark Rathcabbin
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Denis & Declan O'Meara, Ballingeer, Ballina
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Denis & Declan O'Meara, Ballingeer, Ballina
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of David Clarke, Cabra Castle, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Brian Keating, Clogheen, Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Jason Stanley, Catleflemming, Errill R32 K352
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Francis Burke Rossestown Thurles
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Dermot Costello, Coolbawn
Event Time
15.00
Venue
Michael & Colm Gleesons, Portroe
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Moylan Rathnaleen Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
1.30pm
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Brian & Pat Hogan, Horse & Jockey, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 PX31
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Edmond Hearn, Ballyneale, Carrick on Suir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Farm of Joe Broderick, Rathronan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
12pm
Venue
Tomas O'Keeffe, Greenmount, Newcastle, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am - 1pm
Venue
Tom & Richard Moran, Ballygriffin, Golden, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
1.45pm to 3.45pm
Venue
Eoin Dillon, Tyone
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Richard Meagher, Grangemockler, Carrick on Suir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of TJ Maher, Monslatt, Killenaule E41 V324
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
TJ Maher, Monslatt, Killenaule
Event Time
11.00
Venue
LJ & Margaret Ryan, Rossbeg, Annacarty, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
1.45pm to 3.45pm
Venue
Halfway House, Rathronan, Clonmel
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Fergus Austin, Bellpark, Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Morgan Grogan, Rosssdrehid
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Jerry Foley, Graiguemane, Gortnahoe E41 A667
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Declan O Meara Curraghgloss Lorrha
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of Jim & Breda Dunne, Drangan, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Farm of John Dwyer, Ballytarsna, Cashel E25 DV29
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Frances Coffey Ballinree Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of John Ryan, Curraheen, Drangan, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of Bily & Brian Burke, Ruska, Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
12pm
Venue
Farm of Pat Rochford, Glebe House, Fennor, Urlingford E41 YW22
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Office Clonmel
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Tommy ryan, Hymenstown Farm, New Inn E25 N620
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Office Nenagh
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Ballykisteen Hotel, Tipperary
Event Time
Starting at 10.30am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Castlemeadows, Thurles
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Castlemeadows, Thurles
Event Time
2.15pm
Venue
Eoin Dillon, Tyone, Nenagh
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Sean Hynes, Newgarden, Lisnagry
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Sheridans, Killoskehane, Borrisoleigh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Seamus O'Brien, Ballyduggan, Mullinahone, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Coolcroo Thurles
Event Time
17:00
Venue
Farm of Tomas O'Dwyer, Burgessland, Newcastle, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am to 1pm
Venue
Michael O'Dwyer, Ballyhone, Emly, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Mike Walsh, Tyone, Nenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael Heenan, Borrisokane
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of Garrett O'Brien, Knockgorman, Donohill, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Michael Walsh Tyone Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Pat Reidy Old Rd Carrigatoher Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office, Carrigeen, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
6.30pm
Venue
Farm of Raphael Tobin, Prospect, Drangan E41H9W4
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Peter Hughes & Paul Maguire, Carron, Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Halfway House, Rathronan, Clonmel
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Farm of Eddie O'Donnell, Athassel Abbey, Golden E25 Y240
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Eamon Ryan, Glown, Upperchurch
Event Time
16.00
Venue
Eoin Doorleys, Lacka, Carrig, Birr
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Fergus Austin, Bellpark, Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Fergus Austin, Bellpark, Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Philip Thornton, Ballyheens, Dualla E25 RY80
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Christopher McLoughlin, Ardcloney, Killaloe
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Farm of Dick Phelan, Ballinurra, Carrick on Suir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Teagasc Nenagh
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Farm of Michael Tobin, Bellevue Park, New Inn, Cashel E25E622
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Conor O'Sullivan, Muskry, Farm, Foxfort, Bansha, Co. Tipperary.
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Edward O'Hanrahan, Glenacunna, Ballyporeen, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Edwin Nyhan, Grangefertagh, Johnstown, Co. Kilkenny E41CR20
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
FRS Hall Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Phonsie Deegans, Clonmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Graham Hardings, Ballylina, Borrisokane
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of Imelda Vaughan, Crohane, Ballingarry, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
William & Liam Cleary Kilrea
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Roy Powell Latteragh Nenagh
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Ted & Winnie Ryans, Nenagh
Event Time
12.00
Venue
Farm of Pat Keating, Park, Grange, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am - 1pm
Venue
FRS Office, Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
1.30pm to 3.30pm
Venue
Jim & Eamon Hayes Coole Birdhll
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Jer Cleary Bheamore Cloughjordan
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Tom Downey, Cloughaleigh, Golden E25CP77
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Farm of James O'Brien, Rathkenny, Drangan E41CK63
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
The Half Way House, Rathronan, Clonmel, Co.Tipperary
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Tulamore Court Hotel, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
19:00 - 21:00
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Tonny Gleeson, Aughnagomaun, Ballytarsna, Cashel
Event Time
11.00am.
Venue
Robert Quirke Lorrha
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Eoin Sherlocks Rathcabbin
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Eoin Dillon Tyone Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Tim & Jamie Crowe, Clonamiclon, Grange, Barna, Thurles E41HX88
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
John Darcy's, Nenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Richard Long, Ballymacarbry Eircode: E91 YP90
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Richard Long, Ballymacarbry Eircode: E91 YP90
Event Time
11am
Venue
Richard Long, Ballymacarbry Eircode: E91 YP90
Event Time
11am
Venue
Eamon Delaney, Shravalla, Clonoulty, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc Nenagh
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office Nenagh
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Meeting Room,Dairygold Outrath with John O'Gorman, Dairygold E21YR66
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Pat, Shane & Kieran Kennedys, Lissenhall, Nenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Clonoulty Community Centre
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
10.30 am - 1pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Carrigeen, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Evan Delaney, Red City, Fethard, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Carrigeen, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
10am
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Liam Cassin & Heffernans Farm Kilkenny
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Teagasc Office Thurles E41 AK40.Speaker George Ramsbottom
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Halfway House, Rathronan, Clonmel
Event Time
8.30pm
Venue
Horse and Jockey Hotel, Horse & Jockey Thurles E41 NC84
Event Time
17.00 (5pm)
Venue
Dairygold Outrath Buildings
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Farm of Martin Davin Eglish, Errill, Rathdowney. R32 YE00
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Martin David Eglish Errill Rathdowney Co Laois R32 YE00
Event Time
11.00am
<July 2019>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
30010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031010203
Day | Week | Month | Year | All