Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Events

Venue
George Love, Castlekevin, Mallow
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Tom Allen, Riverstick, cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
19:00
Venue
John Barrett, Killard, Blarney
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of John Cullen, Ballylucas, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Joe Twomey, Dromore Upper, Dromahane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
James Donnelly, Glenmore, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Graham Hrding Ballylina Borrisokane
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm John Doyle, Ballindaggin, Enniscorthy
Event Time
2.00p.m.
Venue
Farm of Pat D'Arcy, Roney House, Roney Point, Courtown, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Ashtown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Dan Bourke, Crinaloo, Rathcoole
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Elizabeth Lane, Coolnahave, Kanturk
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Edward Ellis, Passage West, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael O Brien Ballycrenode
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Shalloe's Bar, Master McGrath, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
19:45
Venue
Farm Pat & Nigel Hogan Rathnashannagh
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Richard Geary, Sunmount, Carrigaline
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Kieran Dunican, Horseleap Moate, Co Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Shalloe's Bar, Master McGrath, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Robert Power, Dualla, Cashel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
6.30 pm to 8.00 pm
Venue
Farm of Denis Lahart, Goodwin's Gardens, Kells
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Peter & Paul Purcell, Knockeen, Tullahought, Piltown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Pat O'Connor, Grange, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Farm of David & MJ Scallan, Ballina, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
farm of Noel & Pat Harney, Foates, Aughrim, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway H53 X250
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Michael Leonard, Fairyhill, Ballingarry
Event Time
16.00
Venue
On the Farm of Raymond Goggin, Templemartin, Bandon, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
11.00 a.m.
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Fram of Richard Ryan, Corries, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Nigel Rothwell's, Crefogue, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of John Mackey,X91KW13
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Dairy Unit, Johnstown Castle
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Seamus Creane, Terrerath, New Ross, Co Wexford
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Farm of Frank & Richard Stafford, Poulemarle, Taghmon
Event Time
2.00 p.m.
Venue
Farm of Ray & Deirdre Ryan, Aghagurty, Clareen, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Eddie Hanrahan, Corracunna, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Simon Linehan, Kilworth, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
William O'Sullivna, Curraghbower, Lombardstown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Croghan Hill Stables, Croghan , Rhode
Event Time
7.00pm - 8.30 pm
Venue
Farm of David Kerr, Ballyfin, Portlaoise, Co. Laois
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Listowel Livestock Mart Tralee Road Listowel
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc, Carrigeen, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am to 1pm
Venue
Croghan Hill Stables, Croghan , Rhode
Event Time
7.00pm - 8.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Mairead & Pat McLoughlin, Thomastown, Rath, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
West Waterford G.C
Event Time
10:45AM
Venue
Mark Clarke, Ballywilliam
Event Time
14.30
Venue
Denis Behan, Kilnagrange, Kilmacthomas, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Michael Shields, Gurtravin, Lusmagh, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 14:30
Venue
Frank Brislanes, Kilkeary
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of George Gahan, Townasock, Old Leighlin, Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Colm O'Connor, Corbally, Glanworth
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Liam Roche, Ballybeg, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Donal Buckley, Cecilstown, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Bryan O'Neill's, Ballygalvert, Ballywilliam, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
17:45
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Farm of Edward and John Cheasty, Quillia, Tramore. Co Waterford
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Visit Research Farm Ballyhaise Cavan.
Event Time
1.30p.m.
Venue
Peter & Margaret Keane, Rath, Carrick on Suir, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Ashtown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael & Aaron Byrne, Beechlane, Clonroche
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Tom Hanrahans, Ballycommoon, Nenagh
Event Time
14.30
Venue
John A Fox, Cullane South, Ballylanders, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Seamus Drohan, Clonmoyle, Rathgormack, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Ger & Sean Leavy, Ballydaly, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Enda Sheridan, Brankill, Arva
Event Time
7.00 pm
Venue
John Kennedy, Newtown, Nenagh
Event Time
16.00
Venue
Seamus Colfer's, Coonogue, Adamstown, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of George & Andrew Collier, Tinryland, Carlow
Event Time
11
Venue
Henry Johnstown Farm, Dunmore
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Farm of Tomas Loughrey,Multyfarnham, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-16:00
Venue
Tim Twomey, Meenkeragh, Meelin
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Donal O'Reilly, Bishops Island Watergrasshill
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Hugh Kelleher, Kilberrihert, Coachford, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of William Murphy, Kilbarry, Lissarda, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
The farm of Tadhg Coughlan, Bantry
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John McSweeney, Gurranreigh, Lissarda, Co. Cork. Eircode: P14P593
Event Time
16:00
Venue
John McSweeney, Gurranreigh, Lissarda
Event Time
16:00
Venue
Eamon Ryan, Coldfields, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Paul Keating, Wrensboro, Kilodrrery
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Derek Noonan, Rathnadarrahy, Castletownroche
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Grange
Event Time
Starting 9.45 am
Venue
Farm of Sean Lynch, Lissicurrane, Enniskeane, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Liam Fitzgerald, Glengoole, Thurles Co Tipperary
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Con McManus
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Michael & Brian O'Carroll, Seskin, Lisdowney, Co. Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Kevin Carey, Howardstown, Bruree, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
John Cashen Ballykinash Carrig Birr
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Teagasc, Athenry, Co. Galway H65 R718
Event Time
2.00-6.00p.m.
Venue
Farm Tom Bolger, Cloneygoose, Borris, Co. Carlow R95KV80
Event Time
2.00p.m.
Venue
Farm of John Joe Kelleher, Knockane, Terelton, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Michelle Ryan, Newcastle, Cleariestown, Y35 VY61, Wexford.
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Jos Hogan, Urra, Ballycommon
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of John Ryan, Tinneranny, New Ross
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Robbie Powell Blean Toomevara
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Kevin Croke, Ballaghboy, Ballingarry, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
1:30pm
Venue
Patsy Maher, Ballingarry
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John fogarty, Killea
Event Time
16.00
Venue
Farm of Jim Horgan,Gortavranner, Clondrohid, Macroom,Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of William O'Connor, Waddington, Cleariestown, Co Wexford Y35 K576
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of Pat Long, Vinesgrove, Dunmaggin
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Padraig Condron, Dullas, Croom, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Tom O'Shea, Kilmore, Granagh, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Abbey Court Hotel Nenagh
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Several locations please check event details.
Event Time
All Day
Venue
Eamon Tuohy, Hill House, Coalbrook, Thurles
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Patrick Mc Grath Curraghmore Killaloe
Event Time
14.30
Venue
Joe Cody, Tinnakelly, Callan, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Eamon O'Hanrahan, Glenacunna, Ballyporeen, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Eamon O'Hanrahan, Glenacunna, Ballyporeen, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am
Venue
farm of Francis Clune, Newgrove, Tulla, Co. Clare V95 H761
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Eddie Lyons, Cappaghnagarrane, Mullinahone, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
farm of Sean Hayes, Lisduff, Tulla, Co. Clare V95 W280
Event Time
4.00p.m.
Venue
Aan Islands Hotel & Farm Visits in Cill Rónáin, Inis Mór
Event Time
12.00 on 11th to 3.30p.m. on 12th
Venue
Farm Michael Doran, Johnstown, Duncormick, Wexford.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Niall Byrne, Cam, Brideswell, Athlone.
Event Time
5.00pm
Venue
Several locations please check event details.
Event Time
All Day
Venue
Ray Hunt Dualla Cashel
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Seamus Purcell, Killahy, Tullaroan, Co. Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
James & Michael Rice, Greenridge, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Claregalway Hotel, Co. Galway H91 XR8E
Event Time
9.30a.m.-4.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of Kevin Nolan, Grangeford, Bennekerry, Carlow
Event Time
9.30 am
Venue
Farm of Kevin Nolan, Grangeford, Bennekerry, Carlow
Event Time
9.30 am
Venue
Fram of George Clark, Ballyloo, Nurney, Carlow
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Fram of George Clark, Ballyloo, Nurney, Carlow
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Aan Islands Hotel & Farm Visits in Cill Rónáin, Inis Mór
Event Time
12.00 on 11th to 3.30p.m. on 12th
Venue
Farm of Pat Cullen, Hybla, Monasterboice
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
William doheny, Donoughmore, Johnstown
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
John & Martin Ryan Frolic Carney
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Pat Fitzpatrick, Killarles, Geashill, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Pat Molloy, Tinnycross, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
10:30:12:30
Venue
Farm of Pat Molloy, Tinnycross, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
14:30 - 16:30
Venue
Several locations please check event details.
Event Time
All Day
Venue
J Devane & M Ryan Nodstown Boherlahan Cashel
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm Eddie Kinsella, Ballinree, Leskinfere, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m. to 1p.m.
Venue
Farm of Joe Malone, Belline, Piltown. E32 T672
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Monaghan
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Stephen Phelan, Kilcraggan, Mooncoin. X91 DE27
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Joe Walsh, Buffana, Killenaule, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Farm of John Fogarty, Kyle, Killea, Templemore, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
4.00pm
Venue
Farm of Padraig Byrne, Castlegrace, Tullow
Event Time
10 am
Venue
Farm of John Phelan, Carriganure, Kilmeaden
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of Eugene & Eoin Lawler, Portersize, Balitore
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Farm of Pat Maher, Ballingarry, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Philip Shore, The Bungalow, Coon West,
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
ENTERPRISE CENTRE BOYLE
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Michael Harding Capppinasmear Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Michael Harding Capppinasmear Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Alan Cole Moatfield House Athy Co. Kildare
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Niall & Oisin Duffy Dromin
Event Time
11 am
Venue
ENTERPRISE CENTRE BOYLE
Event Time
17:45
Venue
Ellen & Con Ryan, Glown, Upperchurch
Event Time
2.30 pm
Venue
John Brennan's Farm, Bawnmore, Johnstown, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Hughie Durr, Toborory, Ballinagare, Co. Roscommon
Event Time
16.15
Venue
FARM OF HUGHIE DURR, TOBORORY, BALLINAGARE, CO. ROSCOMMON
Event Time
18.30
Venue
Trip to Michael Coyne - Edward Payne, Roscommon
Event Time
10: - 14:00
Venue
Sean Tobin Boytonrath New Inn Cashel
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Castleblayney
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm Frank Brownrigg, Crory, Ferns,
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Micheal Hoyne, Bregagh, Dreelingstown, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Noel Healy, Horsemount, Ballinagree, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Farm of Andrew McDonnell, Kileens, Aghbullogue, Co.Cork
Event Time
13:00
Venue
Farm of Ciaran Lucey, Knockanure, Ballymakeera, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Paudie Twomey, Coolclevane, Kilmichael, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Farm of Donal O'Brien, Whitechurch, Glynn, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford, Eircode: Y21 XR77.
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Farm of John Barry Murphy, Knocknagoul, Farnanes, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Michael Jones, Cappagh, Ballyhooly
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Philip Howard, Ballinamona,Glanworth
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Tom Thornton, Rockcorry
Event Time
7.30
Venue
Edward Cosgrave, Ballinphellic, Ballinhassig
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Edward Cosgrave, Ballinphellic, Ballinhassig
Event Time
14:00
Venue
James McDonnell, Grange, Curraghboy, Athlone.
Event Time
3pm.
Venue
Farm of Donal & Danny O'Brien, Ballykilmurray, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Honoria & Henry Fairweather, Gurrawn, Rathnure, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford
Event Time
6.00 p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Farm of Donal Cahill, Redhouse, Killaloe, Callan
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Donal Hegarty, Ovens
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Grange Researh Centre & Mountrath Farm Laois
Event Time
10:00
Venue
John Walsh, Lislaneen, Berrings
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Brendan McKearney, Drumleek North
Event Time
5.30
Venue
Carrickmacross
Event Time
11am
Venue
Mattie J. Kelly, Turrock, Dysart, Ballinasloe.
Event Time
11am.
Venue
Farm of Padraig Dineen, Direenacullig, Coolea, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Padraig Ryan, Cullina, Cappamore, Co. Limerick
Event Time
2pm
Venue
John Kingston, Ballygarvan, Co.Cork
Event Time
10:00
Venue
John & Simon McCormack, Carrigkettle, Kilteely, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
DJ & Margaret CMaher Corriga Cloankenny
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Anthony Butler, Knockaturney, Kilmacthomas, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Jimmy Brady's Farm, Drumina, Virginia, Co. Cavan
Event Time
11:00 am Sharp
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Michael Twomey, Farranastig, Whitechurch
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Thomas Knowles Calfstown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Rory Wright, Lug, Durrow, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Little Buds Farm, Dysart, Castletown Geo., Co Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Emyvale
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Pat & Paul Molihan
Event Time
5pm
Venue
Farm of John & Slyvia Powell, Boherboy House, Fortal, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
John & Tom Leahy, Ballyharrahan, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford X35N528
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
John & Tom Leahy, Ballyharrahan, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Ken Murphy, Ballyquin, Carrick-on-Suir, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Maurice Barry, Ballykenneally, Ballymacoda
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Joe Morrissey, Knockanmourney, Rostellen
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Seamus Cullen, Rathangan, Duncormick, Co Wexford
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
Farm at Lanestown, Swords, Co. Dublin
Event Time
4.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Kettles, Lispopple Cross, Swords, Co. Dublin
Event Time
7 pm
Venue
Ballyhaise College Farm, Ballyhaise
Event Time
6.30pm
Venue
Blessington Mart Blessington
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Newbliss
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of William Cassidy, Ballyfoyle
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Farm of Pat Murphy, Upper Dunhill, Annestown, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11.30 am
Venue
Myles Thornton, Kilbegnet, Creggs.
Event Time
5pm.
Venue
Pallaskenry Agricultural College, Pallaskenry, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Jonathan Tighe, Kilmaquage, Dunmore East
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Farm of Pat Molloy, Tinnycross, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Pat Molloy, Tinnycross, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Edward Donovan, Ballybranagh, Cloyne
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Valerie Brady, Carricknabrick, Loughduff, Co. Cavan
Event Time
2:00 pm SHARP
Venue
Martin Spain, Ardcroney
Event Time
2.30 pm
Venue
Patrick O'Callaghan, Rockhill, Grenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Brendan Swan, Blackhall, Killurin, Co Wexford
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
Farm of James Sunderland Walterstown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Michael & Maurice Walsh, Shanakill, Kilmacthomas, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Gurteen College Ballingarry
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Paul King Clonfinane Carrig Birr
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Teagasc Grange
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Teagasc Grange
Event Time
2pm
Venue
The Anner Hotel, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Eugene & Eoin Lawler, Portersize, Balitore
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Pat Gavin, Inchigeela, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
The farm of Pat Mc Carthy, Scartbawn, Bantry
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Farm of Jim Sheridan, Glassleck, Shercock
Event Time
2:00 pm SHARP
Venue
Farm of John Redond, Knockindrane, Garryhill, Co Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Declan Kennedy, Cloughjordan
Event Time
3.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Martin Davin, Eglish, Rathdowney, Co. Laois
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Marian & Vincent McGrath, Cahernory, Drombanna, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of John & Slyvia Powell, Boherboy House, Fortal, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Gerard D Mc Carthy
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Farm of John Maher, Closutton, Bagenalstown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Biran & Barry Powell Ballycrenode
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm Peter Hill, Tubberneering, Leskinfere, Gorey
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Pat Molloy, Tinnycross, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Tom Hennessy, Threecastles
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Martin Fenlon, Ballymurphy, Borris
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Gerard Mc Carthy, Drimoleague
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Farm of David & MJ Scallan, Ballina, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
Richard & Thomas Murphy, Ardfinnan
Event Time
11 am to 1 pm
Venue
Tom Downey, Dangan, Golden, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
1.30 pm - 3.30 pm
Venue
The farm of Tim O Sullivan,Eyeries ,Beara
Event Time
10am
Venue
The farm of JohnMichael Murphy, Eyeries ,Beara.
Event Time
12:30
Venue
Kieran Daly, Durrus, Co. Cork
Event Time
17.00
Venue
Farm of Sinead Bowens Grangenolvin
Event Time
11 am
Venue
James Croke, Gragaugh, Mullinahone, Co.Tipperary
Event Time
1:30pm
Venue
Kieran Daly Durrus, Bantry
Event Time
1700
Venue
Farm of Jimmy Walsh, Pollrone, Tullahaught
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Dominic Gunning Carrowgarve Oran Co. Roscommon.
Event Time
11am.
Venue
Farm of A & P kelly, Ballymore, Co Westmeath
Event Time
17:00-19:00
Venue
Dermot O'Sullivan, Coolagown, Fermoy
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Farm of John O'Sullivan, Ballinagree Lower, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Noel Crowley,Coppeen East, Enniskeane, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Paul Kinsella, Salt Rock, Tara Hill, Gorey
Event Time
2.00p.m.
Venue
Ballyhaise College Farm, Ballyhaise
Event Time
6.30 pm
Venue
Ballyhaise College Farm, Ballyhaise
Event Time
6.30 pm
Venue
Mt. Wolseley Hotel, Tullow, Co. Carlow
Event Time
7.00p.m.
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole, Beara.
Event Time
09:30
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole, Beara.
Event Time
11:45
Venue
Farm of Ronan & Michael Delany, Graulstown, Dunshaughlin, Co. Meath A85 H288
Event Time
2pm
Venue
UCD Lyons Estate Newcastle Kildare
Event Time
13.30
Venue
Farm of Donal Kelly, Ballinahia, Lisnalong, Cootehill
Event Time
10.45 am SHARP
Venue
Sean & John Reidy, Meadestown, Kildorrery
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Sean Turner, Carrig Park, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Mary Tynan, Esker, Ballinalee X5C3
Event Time
18.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of Liam Hevehan, Cloonshade, Mount Talbot, Co. Roscommon
Event Time
17:00P.M.
Venue
Patrick O'Sullivan, Kilgebnet, Abbeyswell
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Lyons Estate UCD
Event Time
Day
Venue
Farm of Kevin Grace, Lissenhall, Nenagh
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Michael Fagan, Glasson, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Frank Barrons, Ballygarvan
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Killeshin Hotel Portlaoise
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Farm of Philip Smith, Crossdoney
Event Time
2:00 pm SHARP
Venue
Farm of Peter Kelly Donegal
Event Time
9.00 am
Venue
Mark Hingston Kilbronogue, Schull
Event Time
17.00
Venue
Andrew & Thomas O' Keeffe's Farm, Esker, Jenkinstown, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm Michael Mordaunt, Court, Ballyedmond, Gorey
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of James Doorley, Ardkillen, Strokestown, Co. Roscommon
Event Time
17:00P.M.
Venue
J.J. Furlong's, Ballyrannell, Glenbrien, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Kieran Wrynn, Clonmult, Dungourney
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Joe McMahon, Mountrussell, Ardpatrick, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
John Breedy, Loughananna, Kilbehenny, Co. Limerick
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Andrew Cussen, Garrouse, Bruree, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Brian Martin, Ballyboymore, The Ballagh, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Nicky & Wayne Hayes, Kilmannon, Cleariestown (Y35 P206)
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of John Fitzpatrick, Dareens, Clonmore, Templemore, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
3.30pm
Venue
Donal Lehane, Dromcummer, Kanturke
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Anthony Barrett, Killowen Lower, Millstreet
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Paudie Lucey, Rahoonagh West, Ballymakeera, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of David Buckley, Rylane, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Larry Kavanagh, Greenane, Killane, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Darrara Ag College
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Eoin Slattery Coolbawn
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Michael McCabe, Augueshland, Cootehill
Event Time
10.45am SHARP
Venue
Farm of Shane O'Loughlin, Oghill, Monasterevin
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm in Donegal
Event Time
9.00 am
Venue
Thomas O'Shea MRCVS, Clonhasten, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm Thomas Roche, Slievebawn, Monaseed, Gorey
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm Joe O'Brien Coolookmore Killenagh Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Jimmy Maloney, Redmondstown, Loughnavalley, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Joe Barry, Castlemagner, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Jerry O'Sullivan,Curahy, Ballinageary, Co.Cork
Event Time
10.30a.m
Venue
Farm of Brendan Hinchion, Kealfincheon, Kilnamartyra, Macroom,Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
farm of Brendan Brady, Knockmullane, Innishannon
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Mike Walsh, Barbaha, Nenagh
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Pat & Colm Murphy, Bushpark, Palace East, Clonroche
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Farm of Bernard Ging, Strabone Portlaoise
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Johnstown castle
Event Time
10
Venue
Farm of Patrick Fortune, Doononey
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Conyngham Arms, Slane, Co. Meath
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Parkway Hotel, Dunmanway, Co. Cork
Event Time
2.00pm - 4.00pm
Venue
Farm of Cathal O'Connell, Ballina.
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
TimTwomey, Glen South, Banteer
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Clonmel park Hotel, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
8,00pm
Venue
Farm at Clongowes Wood College
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Vienna Woods Hotel, Glanmire, Cork
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Toghers Hotel Naas/Newbridge Co.Kildare
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Fernhill House Hotel, Clonakilty
Event Time
8.00pm
Venue
Fernhill House Hotel, Clonakilty, Co. Cork
Event Time
7.00pm - 8.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Bertie Stanley, Glashare, Johnstown
Event Time
2.15 p.m.
Venue
Lord Bagenal Hotel, Leighlinbridge, Carlow
Event Time
8.00p.m.
Venue
Farm of David Kinsella, Bergerin, New Ross
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Eamon Hall, Kyle, Drangan, Thurles
Event Time
11:00
Venue
The Half Way House, Rathronan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
8.00pm sharp
Venue
Donal O'Brien, Castle Farm, Ballincollig
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Ben Lynn, Clogher, Tang, Ballymahon
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
John Farrell, Ballina, Netowncashel
Event Time
5.30p.m.
Venue
Hibernian Hotel, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Farm Paul Kinch, Rock Little, Arklow
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc, Skibbereen, Co Cork
Event Time
10.30am - 1.00pm
Venue
Sean Kelly, Kilruane, Nenagh
Event Time
10:00
Venue
James, Gerry & Bridget Nolan, Carne, Dunbell, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Edward & Eamonn O'Gorman, Kildrenagh, Woodsgift, Co. Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Dara Killeen's farm, Eyrecourt, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway H53 VK25
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Cathal Kenny, Clonbrin, Abbeyshrule
Event Time
5.30p.m.
Venue
John Joyce, Roughan, Lorrha
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of J&D Hoare's, Balrothery, Balbriggan, Co. Dublin K21 WN66
Event Time
4.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Willie Darcy
Event Time
13:00
Venue
Patrick Hegarty, Ardrow, Glenville, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Jerry Duggan, Derrylahan, Dunmanway, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Shinagh, Bandon, Co. Cork (Teagasc Clinic)
Event Time
10.30am - 1.00om
Venue
Denis Young, Ballyleary, Cobh
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Colm & Kevin Sunderland, Moneygarrow Lr., Scarnagh, Arklow
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
James Fogarty, Foulkstown, Ballinure, Thurles
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Errol Gibson, Binbawn, Kill, Cootehill, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Errol Gibson, Binbawn, Kill, Cootehill, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Gary Lanigan Whitebog Barrowhouse Laois
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Andrew Gow, Glenstal, Murroe, Co. Limerick V94HX27
Event Time
11am
Venue
Loughrea Hotel & Spa, Loughrea H62 Y189
Event Time
8.00p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Ciaran Ryan
Event Time
13:00
Venue
Carnew Mart, Carnew
Event Time
1.00 p.m.
Venue
Birr Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
17:00-19:00
Venue
Farm of Donal McElroy Carrickallen
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Eileen O'Shea, Gortaclohy, Drimoleague
Event Time
15.00
Venue
Farm of Craig Cox, Killeigh, Co. Offaly
Event Time
16:00-18:00
Venue
Teagasc, Skibbereen, Co Cork
Event Time
10.30am - 1.00pm
Venue
Teagasc, Macroom, Co. Cork
Event Time
10.30am - 1.00pm
Venue
Teagasc, Macroom, Co. Cork
Event Time
10.30am - 1.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Clonakilty, Co. Cork
Event Time
2.00pm - 4.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Clonakilty, Co. Cork
Event Time
2.00pm - 4.00pm
Venue
Padraig Dolan Cam Brideswell Athlone
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
17:00-19:00
Venue
Peter Norton, Donoughmore, Johnstown
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Philip Ruttle, Fort View, Rathkeale, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Eileen O'Shea, Gortaclohy, Drimoleague
Event Time
16.30
Venue
Richard Nolan's Farm, Knockalane, Coolcullen, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Tullow Mart, Tullow.
Event Time
1.00 p.m.
Venue
Farm of Peter Quinn, Ballydownan, Geashil, Co. Offaly
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Shearwater Hotel, Ballinasloe H53 F5P9
Event Time
9.30a.m.-4.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of James Jordan, The Cottage, Templeshambo, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11:00
Venue
TimTwomey, Glen South, Banteer
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Sheplands Farm Sherlockstown Sallins
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Padraig O'Connors Farm, Carrigeen, Knockcroghery, Co Roscommon
Event Time
18:15
Venue
Michael & Raymond Kelly, Knockgraffon, Cahir
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John Tobin's Farm, Cappahenry, Callan, Co Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of James Murphy, Pages Lane, Charlesfort, Ferns, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Farm of Ronan Murphy, Brittas, Inistioge
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of MJ & David Scallan, Ballina, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Lilian & John Simmons, Ballyconnell, Tullow, Co Carlow Eircode R93 E6H3
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Michael Burns Farm, Clonshask, Oldtown, Athlone, Co Roscommon
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Liam Cosgrave, Orchard, Clonegal (Y21 WD93)
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Allen Smyth, Oldcastle, Windgap
Event Time
11 am
Venue
farm of Liam Kelleher, Shippol Innishannon
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
farm of Daryl Good, East Curragh, Aherla, Co. Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
farm of Shane Chambers, Moneens, Templemartin, Bandon, Co, Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
farm of Declan White, Carhuvouler, Lyre, Enniskeane, Co. Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Paul Ryan Bealady Rathdowney
Event Time
5 pm
Venue
Farm of Declan McCarthy, Ullanes West, Ballymakerra, Co.Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Brian Stack, Portavarrig, Ardglass
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of George Chambers, Rathganny, Multyfarnham, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Lawless Hotel, Aughrim
Event Time
7
Venue
Jimmy & Richard Fogarty, Longorchard Urlingford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Tom Gaffney, Reimeen, Tullaroan,
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Farm of Owen Talbot, Moulerstown, Glenmore
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Tydavnet
Event Time
11am
Venue
John Greed Summerhill Dunkerrin Roscrea
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Jim Ryan Knockeravoola Upperchurch
Event Time
16:00
Venue
farm of Seamus & Kieran Kelleher, Newcestown
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Sean Power Woodsgift Kilkenny
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Paddy & Dominic Walsh's, Carrigeen, Ferns, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
17:00
Venue
Kanturk Mark, Kanturk, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Farmof Joe O'Reilly, Mountrath, Kilbeggan, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Kanturk Mark, Kanturk, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Ballybay
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Philip O'Brien, Castle Eve, Kells
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Ger Murphy, Fenor, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Sean & Patrick Reid, Kiltorcan, Ballyhale
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Liam Curtis', Garrenstackle, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Liam Curtis', Garrenstackle, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Padraig/Maria Keane, Ballywilliam, Kilcormac, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Farm of Frank Dooley Attanagh
Event Time
15.00
Venue
Farm of Jamie & Lorraine Kealy, Slaneyquarter, Tullow, Carlow.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Peadar Kearney, Nicholastown, Ardee, Co. Louth
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Michael Molloy, Newtown, Horseleap, Moate, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Denis Maher, Ballylean, Ballon, Carlow Eircode R93 WV09
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Seamus Cullen, Yoletown, Ballycullane, New Ross
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
farm of Martin Moynihan, Crowhill, Innishannon
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Sean O'Gorman, Newport
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Edward Fitzgerald, Seskin Upper, Leighlinbridge (R93 NT25)
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm Mark Clarke, Clough, Gorey Y25 VOR1
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm Noel John O'Meara, Ballinagar, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Charles Smyth, Ballydarton, Fenagh, Co Carlow
Event Time
8.30 am
Venue
Aidan Whitty's, "Homview", Island, Craanford, Gorey, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Pat Kinsella's, Kilbora, Camolin, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
17:00
Venue
Ger & Alan Darcy Ardcroney Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Sean Hayes, drimoleague
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm at Kettles Lispopple Cross Swords Co. Dublin
Event Time
7 pm
Venue
Farm of John Paul Dunne, Kilnardrish, Carrigadrohid, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Michael Carroll, Inniskeen
Event Time
7.30
Venue
Farm of Francis Dalton at Newtown, Borris, Co. Carlow (Eircode R95 V2C8)
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Farm of Jim Gaffey, Doorey, Clara, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm at Ardkill Carbury Kildare
Event Time
11am
Venue
Andrew Gow, Glenstal, Murroe, Co. Limerick V94HX27
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
James Fitzgerald, Clogheen, Mourneabbey
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Colm Mc Kenna, Inniskeen
Event Time
5.30
Venue
Michael Murphy, Moneen, Cummer, Tuam H54 P659
Event Time
2.00p.m.
Venue
FRS Office Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
John Watchorn's, Scullabogue, Foulkmills, New Ross
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Darren Regan Skehana Farm Killea E41 XT85
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Farm of: Conor & Arthur O'Leary, Castletown, Ballyagran, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Dan Cosgrove Inchgrove Boley Athy Co. Kildare R14 H519
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Tim O'Brien, Carrigbeg, Doon, Co. Limerick
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm St Joseph Abbey, Roscrea, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Teagasc Ashtown, Dunsinea lane, Ashtown D115 KN3K
Event Time
9.30
Venue
Farm O'Connor, Oughterard House, Straffan
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
John McNamara, Hospital, Limerick and Dairymaster, Causeway, Co. Kerry
Event Time
9:30 a.m.
Venue
Farm of Seamus Quirke, Ballintrane, Fenagh, Co Carlow
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Solohead Farm, Donohill, Co. Tipperary E34PF58
Event Time
10:30am
Venue
Clanard Court Athy Co. Kildare
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Lady Gregory Hotel, Gort, Co. Galway H91 KN2N
Event Time
9.30a.m.-4.00p.m.
Venue
Newbliss
Event Time
11am
Venue
Newbliss
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm Tim, Rch & Terence Shiel, Coolree, Kiltealy, Enniscorthy. Y21 K288
Event Time
2.00 p.m.
Venue
Munster Arms Hotel, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
8.00pm
Venue
Farm of Keith Swan, Ballaghmoon, Carlow
Event Time
10 am
Venue
John McNamara, Hospital, Limerick and Dairymaster, Causeway, Co. Kerry
Event Time
9:30 a.m.
Venue
Farm of Thomas Hennebry, Clonconey, Piltown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Pa McGrath's Bar, Boher, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:45pm
Venue
Anthony Flavin, Ballintosig, Killeagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Sean Brangans Yard Lanestown Swords Co. Dublin K36X Y79
Event Time
16:05
Venue
Edmond & Gavin Joyce, Courtstown, Kilmanagh, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
farm of Eoin Hayes, Lispatrick, Old Head, Kinsale, Co. Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Clonakilty Agricultural College
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm Denis & Emmet Kehoe, Ballykelly, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy Y21 AE94
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Seamus Corcoran Ballymurray Roscommon
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Dan Lynch, Condonstown, Watergrasshill
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Eugene & Eoin Lawler, Portersize, Balitore
Event Time
2.00
Venue
Farm of Donal & Danny O'Brien, Ballykilmurray, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Event Time
15:00 - 17:00
Venue
Cathal Moran's Farm, Curraghlane, Skeoughvosteen, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Brian & Liam Fitzpatrick, Ballyconra, Ballyragget
Event Time
2 p.m. to 3.30 p.m.
Venue
Farm of Aiden Foley, Derrinlough, Fivealley, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Inniskeen
Event Time
11am
Venue
Old National School Hall Ballinakill Laois
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
John Galvin Coolfree Taughmaconnell Ballinasloe
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Walter Hearne, Kill St Nicholas, Passage East, Co. Waterford X91 FH77
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
The farm of Kieran Daly, Durrus
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Gavin Behan Leinster Lodge Athy Co.Kildare R14 N971
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Farm of Keith/Diane Serviss, Cappagolan, Kilcormac, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Glaslough
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm at ICBF Tully Co. Kildare
Event Time
19.30
Venue
Farm of Jim Houlihan Rahilla Kildare
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Damian Clarke's farm, Shercock Road, Bailieboro
Event Time
7.00 pm SHARP
Venue
Riverside Park Hotel, Enniscorthy.
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Gary Roe Borris in Ossory Laois
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Farm of Pat, Pauric & Margaret Spencer, Rapla, Rathdowney, Co. Laois R32 P7X8
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Clonakilty Agricultural College
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Hayes Bar, Main Street, Cappamore, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:45pm
Venue
Farm of Donal McElroy Carrickallen
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Ros McArdle Kane Hackballscross Dundalk
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Dunowen, Ardfield, Clonakilty
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Pat Holden, Red Acres, Mullinavat
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Pat Cronin, Cahirkereen, Kilnamartyra, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Greenfield Farm, Kilkenny
Event Time
11:15AM
Venue
Pallaskenry Agricultural College
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Moybella, Lisselton
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Finian Moran, Ardnagrath, Walderstown, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Johnstown Castle
Event Time
09:00
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Johnstown Castle
Event Time
09:00
Venue
Farm of Mary Noonan, Lackavane, Dunmanway, Co.Cork
Event Time
16:00
Venue
Clonakilty Agricultural College - P85 AX52
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co Waterford
Event Time
19:30hrs
Venue
Ballyhaise College Farm, Ballyhaise
Event Time
7.00 pm SHARP
Venue
Farm of Seamus Moynihan, Gortnascarthy, Ballymakeera, Co.Cork
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7.30 to 9.00pm
Venue
Farm at Clongowes Wood College W91 DN40
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of James Hoare, Ballyvourney, Co.Cork
Event Time
15:00
Venue
The farm of Donal O'Connor, Drinagh
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Grand Hotel, Moate, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
20:00 - 22:00
Venue
Farm of Pat Coakley, Rathalisk, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Andrew Bird, Ballydulea, Cobh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Shinagh Board Room, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Shinagh Board Room, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Caroline Smiddy, D'loughtane House, Clashmore, Co. Waterford P36 RH72
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Belgooly GAA Hall, Cork
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Clonoulty Community Centre
Event Time
8.30pm
Venue
Mal Hichey's Kentstown
Event Time
11:30 am
Venue
Pat & Bryan Flynn, Killea, Dunmore East, Co. Waterford X91 HE61
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of John Paul Vereker, Carriganurra, Slieverue, X91F1W4
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Kildalton College and Iverk
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Millstreet Country Park, Millstreet, Co. CorkP51 T652
Event Time
11:30
Venue
Teagasc Office, Castlemeadows, Thurles
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Castlemeadows, Thurles
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Tom & Johnny Kiely, Lyrattin, Ballinamult, Via Clonmel, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:30AM
Venue
Brendan Sheridan, Kilrush, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford
Event Time
12:00 Noon
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Michael & John Carmody, Rathcannon, Athlacca, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
John Burns, Garryadeen, Grenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Pat Fitzgerald, Farrahy, Kildorrery
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael O'Hanlon, Upper Quartertown, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Pat Cleary Annagh Puckane
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of Donagh Wall, Clomacow, Crookstown, Co.Cork
Event Time
13:00
Venue
Farm of Seamus Doherty, Davidstown, Slieverue
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Tom & Eugene Murphy, Prospect, Ballyanne, New Ross, Wexford Y34 YD51
Event Time
12.00
Venue
Farm of Conor O'Shea, Corloughan, Piltown, E32 W732
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Prionsias O'Ceallaigh, Gortnatubrid, Ballyvourney, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Farm of Conor Warren, Shanaclough, Enniskeane, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John Twomey, laharn, Rathcoole
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Castlemeadows, Thurles
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Community Centre, Pallasgreen, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:45pm
Venue
Jim Roche, Ballyvallon, Grenagh
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Teagasc Office, Enniscorthy
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Enniscorthy
Event Time
02.00
Venue
Michael Leamy Capparoe Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
John & Lisa O'Neill, The Minauns, Callan, Co.kilkenny
Event Time
1:30pm
Venue
Michael Jones, Coolageela, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Farm of Liam Clohessy, Grannaghknock, Kilmacow
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Thomas Corkery, Dangansillagh, Ballymakeera, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John Paul McCarthy, Curraglass
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Shrughawadda Farm, G. Brett, Woodbrook, Kilmoganny
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Gerry & Niall Moloney, Badgersfort, Crecora, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Ger O Grady, Ballygagin, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Bryan O'Neill's, Ballygalvert, Ballywilliam, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Test
Event Time
11
Venue
Test
Event Time
11
Venue
Farm of Joe Healy, Dromatimore, Aghabullogue, Co.Cork
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Farm of Joanne & Shane Murray, Ballymurphy, Borris, Co Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Listowel Arms Hotel
Event Time
8 pm
Venue
Farm of Daniel Woods Clonmore Togher
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Brendan Mujrray, Falty, Oldtown, Athlone.
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Longford
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7030 to 9.00pm
Venue
Richard Horan, Prospect, Drangan
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Jim Hennessy, Comeen, Fews, Kilmacthomas, Co. Waterford X42 Y499
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Gort Livestock Mart H91 V256
Event Time
7.30p.m.
Venue
Richard Neary's Farm, Modeshill, Mullinahone, Co Tipperary
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Con McManus
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Richard Gee Hill Crest Durrow
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Pat Holden, Shortalstown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Mary Sheehan, Munny, Gorey. Y25 DN82
Event Time
11.00a.m
Venue
Farm of Henry Roberts, Ballyogan, Graiguenamanagh
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Shinagh Dairy Farm, Bandon
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Brian Daly, Kilabraher, Dromina
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Ciaran/Katty Kavanagh, Rathdrum, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
The Half Way House, Rathronan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
8.00pm sharp
Venue
Shane Whelan, Glenanore, Ballymacarbry, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
William Downes, Clash, Tooevara
Event Time
11.00
Venue
William Casey, Berrings, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Eoin Bourke, Ballywire House, Kilross E34 N738
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John Robinsons Farm, Graigue, Hayden, Callan, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
John Merrick, Colmer, Pust North, Caherconlish, Co. Limerick
Event Time
10:30am
Venue
Denis G Murphy, Kennell Hill, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Finbarr Hegarty, Dunbullogue, Carrignavar
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Farm of Padraig Minnock, Kilgurtin, Rhan, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Shrughawadda Farm, G. Brett, Woodbrook, Kilmoganny
Event Time
10:30 am
Venue
Shrughawadda Farm, G. Brett, Woodbrook, Kilmoganny
Event Time
10.45 a.m.
Venue
New Ross Tegasc Clinic
Event Time
19.00 hours
Venue
Lavey Inn, Dublin Road, Cavan
Event Time
10:00 - 13:00pm
Venue
Richard O'Connell, Magorban, Fethard E91 DK59
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Farm of Ciaran Flood
Event Time
13:00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Farm of Eamonn Saunders, Coolagh, Callan
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Robbie Reidy's, Newtown, Nenagh
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of Ger Murphy, Ger Murphy, Ballyvallican, Portlaw, Co.Waterford (X91EH96)
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm John Horan, Kilcorkey, Ballycanew, Gorey. Y25 NR02
Event Time
11.00a.m
Venue
George & Fergus Austins, Bellepark, Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
William McGrath, Knockagarry, Mitchelstown
Event Time
16:00
Venue
William Drislane, Ballyheaphy, Araglen, Kilworth, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
William Drislane, Ballyheaphy, Araglen, Kilworth, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Y21 ED 27
Event Time
19.00 hours
Venue
Farm of Michael Breen, Staplestown, Murrintown, Co Wexford
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Enniscorthy
Event Time
2.00
Venue
Graine Community Hall
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Graine Community Hall
Event Time
2 p.m.
Venue
Farm of Tomas McCarthy, Knocksquire, Borris, Co Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Norman Hardings, Borrisokane
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Farm Damien Bailey, Kilnahue, Gorey. Y25 YD35
Event Time
11.00a.m
Venue
Teagasc Naas
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Colm Millerick, Kilcredan, Ladysbridge
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Paul McCarthy, Curraglass
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Noel Doherty, Annghbrack, Blueball, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Farm of Noel Doherty, Annghbrack, Blueball, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
17:00-19:00
Venue
BioTech, Oak Park
Event Time
11 am
Venue
BioTech, Oak Park
Event Time
11 am
Venue
BioTech, Oak Park
Event Time
11 am
Venue
BioTech, Oak Park
Event Time
2.30 pm
Venue
Derry O'Leary, Glanmire, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
DJ Rice, Oatland, Belgooly
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Dairygold Farm, Kilworth, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Sean Leamy, Lisheen, Ballyhooly
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Denis Kenny's Farm R95 F201
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Pauric Mahon, Pike Road, Eneghan, Walsh Island, Co.Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
7pm.
Venue
Teagasc Office Ballinasloe
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Farm of Eugene Egan, Whitepark, Moyclare, Belmont, Co. Offaly
Event Time
10:30 - 12:30
Venue
Farm of Fergus Dooley, Ballyduff, Roscrea, Co. Offaly
Event Time
14:30 - 16:30
Venue
Teagasc, Skibbereen, Co Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc, Skibbereen, Co Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc POK Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
BioTech, Oak Park
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7.30 to 9.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
7pm.
Venue
Farm of John Grehan
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Richard Gee Hill Crest Durrow
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Teagasc Office Ballinasloe
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Tom Millerick, Mount Cotton, Ballycotton
Event Time
14:30
Venue
The farm of Michael Duggans, Cahirceim, Eyeries, Beara
Event Time
10:00
Venue
The farm of Patrick Murphy, Cahirceim, Eyeries, Beara
Event Time
12:30
Venue
Punchestown Event Centre, Naas, Co Kildare
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Punchestown Event Centre, Naas, Co Kildare
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Farm of Bertie Williams, Kilmurray, Tullamore, Co. Offaly EIRCODE R35CD68
Event Time
10:30 - 12:30
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
18:30 - 20:30
Venue
Marion Hall, Ballinhassig, Cork
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Declan Hickeys, Lisduff
Event Time
2.30 p.m.
Venue
Karl Dillons, Bennetsbridge
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Shinagh Board Room, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Mullinahone Co-Op, Mullinahone, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Galtee Gaels GAA Centre
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Pat Rochford, Glebe House, Fennor, Urlingford E41 YW22
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Diarmuid O'Riordan, Shanacloon, Ballymakeera, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Clonakilty Agricultural College
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Grand Hotel, Moate, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
20:00 - 22:00
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole
Event Time
09:30
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole
Event Time
11:45
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
18:00
Venue
Ger Sullivan Lr Barbaha Carrigatoher Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Boyle Enterprise Centre
Event Time
17.30 pm
Venue
Boyle Enterprise Centre
Event Time
20.00 pm
Venue
Teagasc Clonmel
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Owen McCarthy, Pluckane, Donoughmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of John O'Sullivan, Ballyshane, Camolin. Y21 VW28
Event Time
11.00a.m to 1.00p.m.
Venue
Eamonn Crean's, Ballinavarry, Davidstown, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Shinagh Board Room, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Fearghal Sullivan, Kilduff House, Croghan, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Clonakilty Agricultural College
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of David & MJ Scallan, Ballina, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Thomas Quirke, Nodstown, Boherlahan E25 XY58
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Clonakilty Agricultural College
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Clonakilty Agricultural College
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Portlaoise
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey.
Event Time
2.00p.m. to 4.00p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m to 1.00p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office Ballinasloe
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
18:00
Venue
Pa McGrath's Bar, Boher, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:45pm
Venue
Farm of Seamus Cullen, Killiane, Drinagh, Co Wexford. Y35 H265
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Farm of Seamus Cullen, Killiane, Drinagh, Co Wexford. Y35 H265
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Boyle Enterprise Centre
Event Time
17.30 pm
Venue
Boyle Enterprise Centre
Event Time
20.00 pm
Venue
Eamonn & Frank Walsh, Ballinhassig, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Alfie Percy,Killough, Templemore
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
farm of Tim O Donovan, Camus, Castlefreke, Clonakilty, Co. Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Martin Rohan, Carrigetna, Kilmoganny
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Fergus Austin Bellpark Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Aidan Murphy, Nohoval, Cork
Event Time
11.15
Venue
The farm of James O'Mahony, Kealkill.
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Conference Room, Teagasc, Oak Park
Event Time
10a.m. to 4pm.
Venue
Farm of Sean Harpur, Haggard, Bannow, Co Wexford Y35 RK71
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Tom Quigley's, Ballindoney, Ballywilliam, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
15:30 - 17:30
Venue
Teagasc, Skibbereen, Co Cork
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Teagasc, Skibbereen, Co Cork
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Knockanrawley Resource Centre, Tipperary Town
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Knockanrawley Resource Centre, Tipperary Town
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Farm of Terence Keelan
Event Time
3pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m to 1.00p.m.
Venue
Denis Oliver O'sullivan, Gooseberryhill, Mellin
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Seamus Atkinson, The Riesk, Blackwater
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Hotel Kilmore, Cavan
Event Time
9.30am - 4.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Ballinasloe
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy.
Event Time
2.15pm to 4.15pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Joe O Meara Kevinstown Coolbawn
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Annalee Room, Ballyhaise Agr College, Ballyhaise, Co. Cavan
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Annalee Room, Ballyhaise Agr College, Ballyhaise, Co. Cavan
Event Time
2:00pm
Venue
Anthony McCabe, Lisagoan, Shercock, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Francis Mc Mahon, Lough Egish
Event Time
5.30
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7030 to 9.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Portlaoise
Event Time
18.00
Venue
Teagasc Portlaoise
Event Time
19.30
Venue
Teagasc Office Ballinasloe
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Pa McGrath's Bar, Boher, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:45pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Deerpark, Ballinasloe
Event Time
10am to 1pm
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Teagasc Naas
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Martin Mc Cabe
Event Time
6.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Hayes Bar, Main Street, Cappamore, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:45pm
Venue
Ballyglass Hotel, Glen of Aherlow road, Tipperary
Event Time
07.30pm
Venue
Tim Lyons, Carhue, Berrings
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Denis & John Asple's, Garrenstackle, Bree
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Annalee Room, Ballyhaise Agr College, Ballyhaise, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7.00 pm
Venue
Eamon Donohoe's farm, Drumallaght, New Inns, Ballyjamesduff, Co. Cavan A82TE26
Event Time
7.00 pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
10.30 am to 1 pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19.00 pm
Venue
Farm of Patrick Breen, Crane, Ferns, Enniscorthy
Event Time
2.00 p.m.
Venue
Farm of Pat & Nigel Hogan, Rathnashannagh, Bennekerry, Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Navan
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Annalee Room, Ballyhaise Agr College, Ballyhaise, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7.00 pm
Venue
Teagasc Dundalk
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Annalee Room, Ballyhaise Agr College, Ballyhaise, Co. Cavan
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Declan Mooney Rinaghan
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm at Kettles Country House Swords Co. Dublin
Event Time
7 pm
Venue
Brandon Hotel, Tralee
Event Time
8 pm
Venue
Clonakilty Agricultural College
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Brian Farrell, Clough Upper, Baltinglass, Co Wicklow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Bertie Williams, Kilmurray, Tullamore, Co. Offaly EIRCODE R35CD68
Event Time
14:30 - 16:30
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Kells Road, Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Naas
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Nenagh
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of John Murphy Cadamstown Moyvalley
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Patrick Maher, Kellymount, Paulstown (Eircode R95 V293)
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Patrick Maher, Kellymount, Paulstown (Eircode R95 V293)
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
17:00
Venue
Pat Prendergast, Tullamaine, Co. Kilkenny
Event Time
11.30 am
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
10.30
Venue
Fatstock Show, Castleblayney Mart
Event Time
7.30
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
James & Baden Powell Derryleigh Newport
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Kinsealy
Event Time
15.00
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
15:00 - 17:00
Venue
Pat Collins, Dower, Castlemartyr
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm Tony Jackson, The Grove, Kiltegan.
Event Time
11.00a.m
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
17:00
Venue
Teagasc office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre Skibbereen
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Hall in Fethard, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19.00 pm
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford X35 PF60
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Grand Hotel, Moate, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
20:00 - 22:00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
10.30
Venue
Teagasc Drogheda
Event Time
15.00
Venue
Farm of Pat Lalor, Ballard, Kilbeggan, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Aby Mill Theatre Fethard
Event Time
11am
Venue
Aby Mill Theatre Fethard
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Timmy Ryans, Graniera, Milestone
Event Time
15.30
Venue
farm of Gerry Duggan's, Dunmanway, Co. Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
17:15
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Larry Doyle, Busherstown, Bennekerry, Carlow
Event Time
10.30 am
Venue
Farm of Patrick Nolan, Killerig, Carlow
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Sinagh Farm, Bandon
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
FRS Office Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Aubane Hall, Abuane, Millstreet
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Dungarvan, Shandon, Co. Waterford
Event Time
10.30
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
8p.m.
Venue
Pat Healy, Ballyspillane, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Biran&Barry Powell Ballycrenode Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Hotel Kilmore, Cavan
Event Time
9.30am - 4.30pm
Venue
John Ryan, Gortnagowna
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Office Dundalk
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of William Byrne Castleroe
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Enniscorthy
Event Time
10am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Enniscorthy
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Darrara Ag College
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Enda Fingleton, Grange, Stradbally
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre Skibbereen
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Enniscorthy
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
St Joseph’s Hall, Boyle
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Mullahoran GAA Club House, Mullahoran
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Teagasc office, Listowel
Event Time
10.30 am
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
2 p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford X35 PF60
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Clonmel
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Germinal Seeds, Horse & Jockey, Thurles
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Nenagh
Event Time
20.00
Venue
Farm of Conor Creedon, Rathmore, Co. Kerry
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
BioTech, Oak Park
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Annalee Room, Ballyhaise Agr College, Ballyhaise, Co. Cavan
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Farm of Richard Jackson, Knockreagh, Grangecon
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Teagasc Naas
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey.Y25 H603
Event Time
11.00a.m to 1.00p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
2 - 4.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc office, Listowel
Event Time
10.30 am
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Rathkeale House Hotel, Rathkeale, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc
Event Time
5.30
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford X35 PF60
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Clonmel
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Teagasc Dundalk
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
8p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
8p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office Thurles
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Farm of David Ashmore,Knockullard, Corries, Co Carlow
Event Time
2.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Seamus Lennon, Bahana, St. Mullins, Co Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Cashel Blue Cheese & McCarthy's Fethard, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Corrin Mart, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Graine Community Hall
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Graine Community Hall
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Munterconnach Club Hse, Ryefield, Virginia
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
2.15 p.m.
Venue
Pat Horgan, Ballinaparka, Kilworth
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
15:00 - 18:00
Venue
Ballyporeen Community Centre, Ballyporeen, Cahir, co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Horse & Jockey Thurles
Event Time
16:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre Skibbereen
Event Time
10:3
Venue
farm of Clement Twomey, Fermoy, Co. Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Corrin Mart, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Royal Breffni, Tierworker, Bailieboro
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Longford
Event Time
18.30
Venue
Teagasc, Ballinasloe, Co Galway
Event Time
11am
Venue
Tegasc, Ballinasloe
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Springhill Hotel, Kilkenny
Event Time
2 p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Castlecomer Community Hall
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
18:00 - 20:00
Venue
Ballyhaise College, Ballyhaise.
Event Time
7.00 pm
Venue
Ballyhaise Agricultural College
Event Time
9.30 am - 16.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
15:30 - 17:30
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
3.00 p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey.Y25 H603
Event Time
11.00a.m to 1.00p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Tegasc, Ballinasloe
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
10.30
Venue
John McDonnell, Tallow Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co Waterford X35 PF60
Event Time
14:00hrs
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
15:30 - 17:30
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Hannons Hotel Roscommon
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Ballyneety Golf Club, Ballyneety, Co.Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Farm of Jay Kelly, Rathanna, Borris, Co Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Grand Hotel, Moate, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
19:00 - 21:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford X35 PF60
Event Time
19:00hrs
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
7p.m.
Venue
Shinagh Board Room, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Shinagh Board Room, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Shinagh Board Room, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
12 Noon
Venue
Shinagh Board Room, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
3pm
Venue
Grand Hotel, Moate, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
19:00 - 21:00
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Johnstown Castle
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Hannons Hotel Roscommon
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey. Y25 H603
Event Time
11.00a.m to 1.00p.m.
Venue
New Forest House, Tyrrellspass, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
20:00 - 22:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co Waterford X35 PF60
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Johnstown Castle, Y35 HK54
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
15:00 - 18:00
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
15:00 - 18:00
Venue
Barry Cronin, Mourneabbey, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Kevin Connolly, Ballinacurra, Rathgormack, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
10:30 - 12:30
Venue
The White House, Kinsale, Co. Cork
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Hannons Hotel Roscommon
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Horse and Jockey Hotel
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Tom Dunne Seefield Durrow
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Longford
Event Time
18:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co Waterford X35 PF60
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
16:00-18:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
18:00 - 20:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 14:00
Venue
Farm of Tom Jordan, Sheen, Garryhill, Co Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
6.00 pm
Venue
Teagasc Centre Longford
Event Time
8p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
11 am
Venue
The Carrig Hotel, Carrick on Suir, Co.Tipperary
Event Time
11:30
Venue
PadJoe's, Timoleague, Co. Cork
Event Time
9pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Thurles
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Longford
Event Time
18:30
Venue
Teagasc Dundalk
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Dundalk
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Athy Driving Range Geraldine Athy Co. Kildare
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
6.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey. Y25 H603
Event Time
11a.m. to 1 p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Johnstown Castle
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2 - 4pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Castlemeadows, Thurles
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Arklow Bay Hotel, Arklow & trial visit to farm of Syl. Bourke, Killiniskyduff, Arklow.
Event Time
10.30 to 1.00p.m.
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am - 1pm
Venue
Ardagh House Killenaule
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Teagasc Oak Park
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Oak Park
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Kieran McCabe, Knockaun, Ballinamult, Via Clonmel, Co Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
19:00 - 21:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
14:00
Venue
farm of Denis and Barry O'Driscoll, Shankill, Kilbrittain, Co.Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc, Ballinasloe, Co Galway
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Yanks, Borrisokane
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Ballymurn Community Centre, Ballymurn, Ennsicorthy.
Event Time
8.00 p.m.
Venue
Scout Hall, Dundrum, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Teagasc Nenagh
Event Time
3.30pm
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole, Beara
Event Time
10:30
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole, Beara
Event Time
13:00
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole, Beara
Event Time
13:00
Venue
Teagasc, Ballinasloe, Co Galway
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Dromin Rd Nenagh
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Eddie Connell Coolygagan Clonbullogue Co. Offaly
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Joe & Margo Hennessy, Knockeevan, Clerihan, Clonmel, Co.Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Dundalk
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Dundalk
Event Time
2.30
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole, Beara
Event Time
10:30
Venue
The Teagasc Office, Skibbereen.
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Silver Springs Hotel Cork
Event Time
19:45
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Teagasc Portlaoise
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Horse and Jockey Hotel, Dublin Road, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
13:00hrs
Venue
Teagasc Dundalk
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Dundalk
Event Time
2.30
Venue
Paul Hahessy, Curraghkiely, Kilsheelan, Via/Clonmel, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Dundalk
Event Time
11 am
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole, Beara
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc, Ballinasloe, Co Galway
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Shinagh Board Room, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Office Nenagh
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
18:30
Venue
McCarthy's Bar, Fethard, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Padraig Troy, Coalbrook, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Tommy Ormond, Templemore, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Clonmel
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Timothy O'Donoghue, Farranacliffe, Tipperary
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Teagasc Dundalk
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Pat Foran, Bridgetown, Clonea, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Shinagh Board Room, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Ballyhaise College, Ballyhaise.
Event Time
7.00 pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Thurles
Event Time
19.30
Venue
Teagasc Nenagh
Event Time
3.30pm
Venue
Farm of Andrew & Bernadette Killeen, Newtown, Kilkee, Co. Clare V15 FH67
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Portlaoise
Event Time
2pm
Venue
John Cullinane, Shanaway
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
18:30
Venue
Pa McGrath's Bar, Boher, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:45pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
19:30
Venue
The Park Hotel, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
The Park Hotel, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Johnstown Castle, Y35 HK54
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
Computer Room, Johnstown Advisory Buildings, Y35 HK54
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
Classroom, Teagasc Advisory Office, Johnstown Castle, Y35 HK54
Event Time
14 hours
Venue
Computer Room, Johnstown Advisory Buildings, Y35 HK54
Event Time
14 hours
Venue
Farm Ptk Doyle, Marshalstown, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11.00a.m
Venue
Boherbue Community Hall, Boherbue, Cork
Event Time
19.30
Venue
Ballyhaise College, Ballyhaise.
Event Time
7.00 pm SHARP
Venue
Boherlahan Community Hall
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Nenagh
Event Time
3.30pm
Venue
Farm of John Kelleher, Deshure, Terelton, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc, Skibbereen
Event Time
10.30
Venue
Teagasc, Skibbereen
Event Time
1.00 pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Naas
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Naas
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc, Dromin Road, Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
3.30pm
Venue
Classroom, Teagasc Advisory Office, Johnstown Castle, Y35 HK54
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Grange
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Solohead Research Farm
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Nenagh
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Carrigaline GAA Club, Carrigaline
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Boherbue Community Hall, Boherbue, Cork
Event Time
19.30
Venue
Ash Tree, Ballywilliam
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
11am
Venue
Munster Arms Hotel, Bandon
Event Time
19:45
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Navan
Event Time
7.45 pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Nenagh
Event Time
19.30
Venue
BioTech, Oak Park
Event Time
10 am
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
10:30 - 12:30
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
18:00 - 20:00
Venue
The Castle Hotel, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 14:30
Venue
Yanks Baorrisokane
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Ballinhassig Hall, Cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Farm of John Bell, Monaghanstown, Castletown Geo, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Shinagh Board Room, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
An Sibin, Vicarstown, Cork
Event Time
19.30
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Oak Park, Carlow R93 XE12
Event Time
10a.m. to 4pm. (I hour or 30 min. slots)
Venue
Gortnahoe Community Hall E41 PF95
Event Time
11:00
Venue
15.00
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre Macroom P12 TX32
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Killenaule, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Naas
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Ferrycarrig Hotel, Ferrycarrig, Wexford. Y25 Y9TA
Event Time
7.45p.m.
Venue
Conference Centre, Oak Park
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Conference Centre, Oak Park
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Conference Centre, Oak Park
Event Time
2.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
TEagasc Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
18:00
Venue
COUNTY ARMS HOTEL, BIRR
Event Time
10:30 - 12:30
Venue
COUNTY ARMS HOTEL, BIRR
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
COUNTY ARMS HOTEL, BIRR
Event Time
17
Venue
Dept. of Agriculture Office, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Ferrycarrig Hotel, Wexford
Event Time
7.45
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Farm John O'Brien & Liz Murphy, Ballywalterbeg, Ballycanew, Gorey. Y25 E670
Event Time
11.00a.m
Venue
PJ Brennan, Cloghaun, Lismore, Co.Waterford
Event Time
14:00
Venue
FRS Office, Dromalour, Kanturk
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy.Y21 ED27
Event Time
10a.m. to 4pm. (I hour or 30 min. slots)
Venue
Teagasc Office Thurles E41 AK40
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Teagasc Dungarvan, Shandon, Co. Waterford
Event Time
19:45
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Thurles office
Event Time
17:00
Venue
Teagasc Thurles Office
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Portlaoise
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
18:00
Venue
Dept. of Agriculture Office, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
10:30 - 12:30
Venue
Dept. of Agriculture Office, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Mt. Wolseley Hotel, Tullow, Carlow
Event Time
8
Venue
Farm of Andrew & Raymond Kavanagh, Tomgarrow, Ballycarney, Enniscorthy
Event Time
2:00
Venue
Pallasgreen Community Centre, Pallasgreen, Co. Limerick V94 0K07
Event Time
7:55pm
Venue
Farm of John Raggett, Ballycaum, Stoneyford
Event Time
11 am
Venue
John Noonan, Toorbeha, Cappoquin, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:30
Venue
Farm of Anthony & Susan Griffin, Glendoyne, Courtown, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Lismire Hall, Lismire, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
17:00-19:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick V35 X012
Event Time
7:30pm
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
GAA Clubrooms, Munterconnacht, Virginia, Co. Cavan
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Teagasc Nenagh
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Coolruss, Tinahely. Y14 AN20
Event Time
10a.m. to 4pm. (I hour or 30 min. slots)
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Graine Community Hall
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Graine Community Hall
Event Time
2 p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
18:00 - 20:00
Venue
Farm of Pat O'Connor, Rathpierce, Ballyfad, Gorey. Y25 CK31
Event Time
11.00a.m
Venue
Liam Walsh, Kilcalf, Tallow, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Martin Downes, Greenview, Multyfarnham, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick V35 X012
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Glenbanoo Upper Bantry
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Glenbanoo Upper Bantry
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Robert Lyons, Esk, Lyre, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick V35 X012
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
10.30a.m
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
18:3 - 20:30
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Centre Skibbereen P81 AR23
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Teagasc Portlaoise
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Thurles E41 AK40
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Thurles E41 AK40
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
19:00 - 21:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of John Purcell, Thomastown, Golden, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Portlaoise
Event Time
11 am
Venue
TEAGASC OFFICE LONGFORD
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Portlaoise
Event Time
7.45 pm
Venue
Ballyhaise College, Ballyhaise.
Event Time
7.00 pm SHARP
Venue
Ballyhaise College, Ballyhaise.
Event Time
7.00 pm SHARP
<January 2018>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
31010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031010203
Day | Week | Month | Year | All