Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Events

Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percivil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark Advisory Office, Fermoy,Cork
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Tony Kelly, Cooleregan, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percivil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Flynn Farm Machinery, The Downs, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath N91 X9CR (DAFM KT Approved Event)
Event Time
14:00 - 16:30
Venue
George Love, Castlekevin, Mallow
Event Time
10:30
Venue
Tom Allen, Riverstick, cork
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
19:00
Venue
John Barrett, Killard, Blarney
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Willie Dorgan, Carrig, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Roy Butler, Moatlands, Streete, Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Pat o'Brien, Ballykilroe, Ballinagore, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
15:30 - 17:30
Venue
Outfarm of Joe Drea - located at Mount Loftus, Goresbridge, Co Kilikenny
Event Time
11.15 am
Venue
Outfarm of Joe Drea - located at Mount Loftus, Goresbridge, Co Kilikenny
Event Time
11.15 am
Venue
Farm of Patrick Nolan, Killerig, Carlow
Event Time
10 am
Venue
DAFM Farm, Ballyderown, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
10:30
Venue
DAFM Farm, Ballyderown, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Farm of David & MJ Scallan, Ballina, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
John Moylans, Cullagh, Rathcabbin
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Rathdowney
Event Time
5 pm
Venue
Farm of Martin Hurley, Clerihan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Clongowes Wood Clane
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm Micheal Hughes Castlelands Killinierin Gorey Y25 Y298
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Arthur & Patrick O'Keeffe, Annakisha, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Frank Kelly, Newcastle, Tyrellspass, Co. Westmeath EIRCODE N91K2VO
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Dairy Research Unit, Johnstown Castle, Wexford. Y35 FN73
Event Time
11.00a.m. to 1p.m.
Venue
Andrew & Tom English's, Tomfarney, Adamstown, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Farm of George Carstairs, Lr Calary, Bray, Co Wicklow A98 H317
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Teagasc Dairy Research Unit, (Y35 FN73)
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
Dairy Unit, Teagasc Johnstown Castle, Wexford.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Seamus Norris, Lisronagh, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Coolmore Stud, Fethard, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
13:00hrs
Venue
Tim Dorgan, Knockpogue, Glenville
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Thomas O'Connor, Askinvillar, Killanne, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Tom Joyce, Ballyling, Graiguenamanagh
Event Time
2.30 pm
Venue
Tom Burgess, Knockeen, Tullow, Co. Carlow R93R3P6
Event Time
14:00hrs
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Seamus Hayden, Old Leighlin, Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Arrabawn, Nenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Sean Cahill, Lismaine, Jenkinstown, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Oldrose Herd - Collins Family, Ardcath, Co Meath
Event Time
11:30 - 14:30
Venue
Farm of Gerry Fallon, Streamstown, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Lands farmed by David Kehoe Ballycogley Wexford (Y35EF44)
Event Time
2:00 p.m.
Venue
Farm of John Mulhall Ballyroan Co. Laois
Event Time
12.30
Venue
Emily Barker's, Ballinahillen, Leskinfere, Gorey, Co. Wexford
Event Time
19:00
Venue
John Rothwell - outfarm at Killavaney, Tinahely, Co Wicklow - nearby Eircode Y14 X264
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of Tom Keegan, Killard, Kilbeggan, Co Westmeath EIRCODE N91Y977
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Sean Moore Taughmaconnell Co. Roscommon
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Stephen Grace Baynagh Toomevara
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Pat Moran, The Hermitage, Castleconnell, Co. Limerick V94C8KF
Event Time
19:45
Venue
Frank O'Brien, Curraghs, Liscarroll
Event Time
12:00
Venue
Farm of Paul Balfe, Rahill, Rathvilly, Co. Carlow
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Ballyclough GAA Pitch, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
12:00
Venue
Larry Kearney, Barnahash, Rathcormac, Cork
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Paul Farrells Farm,Whitechurch, Garryduff, Gowran, co.Kilkenny
Event Time
14:00pm
Venue
Richard Dowling, Analack, Goresbridge, co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Pat Kennedy Ballingarry
Event Time
14.00
Venue
PJ Murphy, Clonoul, Croagh, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Paudie Laffan, Sandylane, Boher, Co. Limerick V94PNV6
Event Time
19:45
Venue
Farm of Gerard O Neill, Ballon, Carlow
Event Time
10am
Venue
Richard Cotter, Longueville, Ballynoe
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Tom Murphy, Ballyglisheen, Borris, Co Carlow
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Coolard
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Frank Brownrigg, Crory, Ferns.
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Tom Jordan, Sheen, Garryhill, Carlow.
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Farm of Joe McLoughlin, Arnagrath, Walderstown, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Willie Gilligan, Lissanode, Drumraney, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
David Kenny Cloneash Oldtown Athlone
Event Time
19:30
Venue
George Fenton, Mitchelsown, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
James O'Brien, Rathkenny, Drangan
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Simon Lambert's, Ballyrannell, Glenbrien, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Patrick Brady, Grousehall, Loughduff
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Patrick Nuttall, Tittour, Newtownmountkennedy, Co Wicklow A63 FC91
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Margaret Foley, Claddagh, Clashmore, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of John Watchorn, Scullabogue, Foulksmills, New Ross.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Richard O' Neill, Ballintee, Dunamaggin
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of Bryan Daniels, Raheenarran, Kilkenny
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Paul Kinsella, Salt Rock, Kidermot, Tara Hill, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Gerard Murphy, Ballyneal, Carrick on Suir, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Brendan/Jerry McAuliffe, Clyduff, Shinrone, Co Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
John O'Sullivan, Lisduff, Whitechurch
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Tom & TJ Ryan, Gorteenamoe, Rossmore, Cashel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Charle Crosse, Grantstown, Tipperary
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Martin Greene Lakeland Ballydangan Athlone
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Farm of Austin Dunne, Drumaloor, Belturbet
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Stephen Jackson, Killamoate Lower, Rathdangan, Co Wicklow W91 FA31
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
John Rothwell - land owned at Killavaney, Tinahely, Co Wicklow
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Midleton, Knockgriffin, Midleton
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Ian Hegarty, Ballynoe, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Matt Ryan Ballycarron Kilcommon
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm Martin Morris Cranacrower Ballycanew Gorey
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Bernie Sheehy, Erry, Ballinure, Thurles
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Tom O'Rourke, Annameadle, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Tom O'Rourke, Annameadle, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Darrara Ag College, Clonakilty
Event Time
14:00
Venue
John Nolan, Coolacarney, Enniscorthy
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Frank Skelly, Beherna, Virginia
Event Time
11AM
Venue
Thomas Carver, Gurrane, Gromagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm Paddy Maher, Cloruske, Bagnalstown, Carlow
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farn of Tony Keenan Piedmont Riverstown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Shane Gleeson, Portnard, Cappamore, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:45pm
Venue
Marty Davis Carrabane Roscommon
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Farm pf Michael and Kieran Barron, Curraghlane, Tullogher
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Thomas Murphy, Ballycahane, Portlaw
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Donal O'Callaghan, Watergrasshill, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of John Egan, Belmont, Co. Offaly
Event Time
15:00 - 17:00
Venue
Gurteen Agricultural college
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Farm of Peter Lynch, Garshuey,
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Joseph Warren, Springvale, Ballycarney, Enniscorthy
Event Time
14:00
Venue
John Tully, Clonhenritt, Camolin, Enniscorthy
Event Time
9:00
Venue
Farm of Patrick Cunningham Cilleadrom
Event Time
3pm
Venue
Farm of Micheal Redmond, Kildermot, Ballymoney, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Seamus Lane, Pallasbeg, Cappamore, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:45pm
Venue
Padraig Beattie Ballagh Knockcroghery
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Farm of Denis Bourke
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Noel Freyne, Kilcullen, Thomastown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Denis Bowden's Farm, Ballinascarry, Graine, Urlingford, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
2:00pm
Venue
Michael Power's Farm, Forkhill, Graine, Co.Kilkenny E41XV0
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Patrick Kelly's, Ballybrittas, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Mervyn Neill, lands at Portersize, Ballitore, Co Kildare
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Michael Carey, Ballydeague, Ballyhooly, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Baele. Listowel Co. kerry
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Pat Ryan Coolbawn Dundrum Tipperary
Event Time
16:00
Venue
Peter & James Bogan's Farm, Taghmon
Event Time
19.00 hours
Venue
Freddy Stryker, Kilmainham West, Knocknagoshel, Tralee
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Bryan O'Neill's, Ballygalvert, Ballywilliam, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Joe Grady Newpark Kiltoom Athlone
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Killerig Golf Club, Killerig, Carlow
Event Time
8 pm
Venue
Noel O Gorman Derryleigh Newport
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Chris McCarthy, Crookedwood, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
19:00 - 21:00
Venue
Castletownroche GAA Pitch, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
12:00
Venue
Patrick Coleman, Kilroe, Lombardstown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Brian Doran, Croneyhorn, Carnew.
Event Time
12.00 to 2.30 and 5.00 to 7.30p.m
Venue
The farm of Stephen Sheehan, Inchinteskin, Eyeries, Beara.
Event Time
10:00
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole, Beara
Event Time
13:00
Venue
Farm of Vincent Evans, Ballysallagh, Ballynacargy, Co Westmeath
Event Time
15:30 - 17:30
Venue
Eamon Sheehan, Bawnlusk, Cuffesgrange
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Sean Moriarty, West Inch, Annascaul
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Liam and Norma Beresford, Ballinakill, Ballinamult,
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Padraig Lynch, Drumave, Tunnyduff, Bailieboro, Co. Cavan
Event Time
2PM
Venue
John Carey Shanbally Rearcross
Event Time
14.30
Venue
John Carey Shanbally Rearcross
Event Time
14.30
Venue
John Carey Shanbally Rearcross
Event Time
14.30
Venue
Farm of Tom Leonard, Lowertown, Blueball, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
10:30 - 12:30
Venue
Farm of Stephen Abbott, Rahugh, Kilbeggan, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
19:00 - 21:00
Venue
Farm of Liam Lynam, Ballybroder, Kilbeggan, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
15:30 - 17:30
Venue
Bernard Brown, Holycross, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Ivan/David Thomas, Derrycooley, Rahan, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Patrick Allen, Bryanmore, Drumraney, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
16:00-18:00
Venue
Frank Keoghan, Dowrath, Ballycallan
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
14:00
Venue
John Joe Fitzgerald, Lower Baile an Lochaig, Ballydavid, Tralee
Event Time
2:30pm
Venue
Sean Roberts' Outfarm, Taghmon, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Michael Beausang, Ballyferode, Ballymacoda
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Farm of Pat Watkins, Ballycollin, Fivealley, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
19:00 - 21:00
Venue
Farm of John Keena, Belmont, Co. Offaly
Event Time
10;00-12:00
Venue
Farm of Padraig & Michael Redmond, Garryhasten, Clonegal, Enniscorthy
Event Time
7 pm
Venue
PJ Farrell, Brickeens, Kenagh, Longford
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Longford
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael Rochford, Rathbeg, Urlingford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Brendan McGarry, Cogran, Lusmagh, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 14:30
Venue
Tony Walsh, Beenskehy, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eddie Brannigan, Lowhill, Ballinakill, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Michael O'Donnell, Affane, Cappoquin, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Michael O'Donnell, Affane, Cappoquin, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Conor O'Leary, Lisaniska, Cullen
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Ger Burke Kilbarron
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Nigel O'Kane, Caraun, Claregalway, Co. Galway H91 K862
Event Time
12.00 noon & 5.00p.m.
Venue
Farm of Bobby Stephens, Aske, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Tony Grogan Woodview House Aherlow Tipperary
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Matthew Creane's, Grange, Rathnure, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John Casey, Ballyroe, Cloyne
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Liam Gavin, Knockvicar, Boyle, Roscommon
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Jimmy Walsh, Corbally, Pilltown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Michael C Horan, Cloughaleigh, Golden (farm @ Athassel)
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Anthony Geoghegan Aughamuck Kilrooskey Co. Roscommon
Event Time
11am
Venue
William & Denis Coughlan, Ballydeheen, Charleville
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Donie Younge, Rockview House, Shinrone, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Michael murphy, Incha, Ballyagran, Co. Limerick
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Richard Kiely, Lismire, Newmarket
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Liam Murray, Kilconny, Belturbet
Event Time
7pm SHARP
Venue
Johnstown Castle Farm - Teagasc
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John Mooney Cobngor Borrisokane
Event Time
14.00
Venue
William Hutchinson, Chapelizod, Kells, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
7:00pm
Venue
Colin Hanan, Lavally, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Billy Fitzpatrick, Ballykeeffe, Kilnanagh
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Jerry McCarthy, Kilmurry, Kenmare
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Donal O'Shea, Letter, Blackwater, Killarney
Event Time
2:00pm
Venue
Elizabeth O'Neill & Timmy Malone, Ballynehillan, Ballindaggin, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford @ 11 a.m.
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm Tom Buttle Drummond Gorey. Y25 Y656
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Eamonn O'Neill, Ullid, Kilmacow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Liam Walsh, Killeenmore, Glasson, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
19:00 - 21:00
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Johnstown Castle
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Denis Long, Killoshulan, Barna, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
2:00pm
Venue
Kevin Twomey, Renny, Ballyhooly
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Pat O'Keeffe, Ballyclough, Mitchtlstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
William Blackburn, Rushmount, Kilworth
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Jimmy Smyth, Dunraymond
Event Time
7.30
Venue
Gerard Coyle Corrabeg Athleague Co. Roscommon
Event Time
6pm
Venue
John O'Hart, Rockmount, Croghan, Boyle
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Fergal Doyle, Tubberavine, Lahardane,. Co Mayo F26 X8H1
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Johnstown Castle
Event Time
11am
Venue
Ballyhaise College, Ballyhaise.
Event Time
7.00 pm SHARP
Venue
Farm of Paul & Robert Norris, Clogga, Moincoin
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Linda & Graham Strahan, Ballymanus, Tinahely, Co Wicklow. Y14 X400
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Seamus Ryan, Cullawn, Knock, Roscrea
Event Time
18.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Coolruss, Tinahely, Arklow, Co Wicklow
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Denis O'sullivan, Ballygurrtihy, Donoughmore
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Peter Mc Ginn, Drumgoose
Event Time
5.30
Venue
Grass on the ByPass, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
18:00 - 20:00
Venue
Ballyhaise College, Ballyhaise.
Event Time
7.00 pm SHARP
Venue
William Keating, Carrigeenageragh, Leamybrien, Co. Waterford X42 C981
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Richard Walsh, Glen, Tullogher
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Farm of John Brennan, Mount Elliot, New Ross
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of PJ Burke, Killusty, Fethard, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
5pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:30pm
Venue
Farm Jsm. Osborne Ballyloughlin Monaseed Gorey
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Gerard Griffin, Araglen, cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Pat Ring, Doneraile, Cork
Event Time
18:00
Venue
Farm of Richard Glynn, Killucan, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Michael Gately, Gailey, Knockcroghery, Co. Roscommon.
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Conor Hynes, Jamestown, Ballyforan, Ballinasloe.
Event Time
3:00 pm
Venue
Farm of Sean Farrell, Cloncannon, Moneygall, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Maurice Hearne, Leperstown, Dunmore East, X91 R279
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Ballyhaise College, Ballyhaise.
Event Time
7.00 pm SHARP
Venue
Farm of James Kavanagh, Drumphea, Garryhill, Co Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
FRS Office Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Farm of Andrew Connolly, Ballyhale
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Andrew & Raymond Kavanagh, Tomgarrow, Ballycarney, Enniscorthy
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Farm of James Tyrrell, Rathshanmore, Hacketstown, Co Carlow R93N 8HE
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farn of James Tyrrell, Rathshanmore, Hacketstown, Co Carlow R93 N8H3
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Paul O'Harte's Farm, Clones
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Farm of Richard Greene, Mulytfarnham, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
14:15
Venue
William Berkery, Kyle, Cappamore, Co. Limerick
Event Time
2:15pm
Venue
Glenstal Abbey Farm, Glenstal, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Ballyporeen Community Centre, Ballyporeen, Cahir, co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Richard & Joe Hennessy, Knockane, Castlemartyr
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Farm of Charles Connolly, Downshill, Calary Upper, Bray, Co Wicklow. A63TN63
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Michael Quigleys, Ballyanny, Nenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Michael & TO Doyle, Old Yard, Borris, Co Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
William Stack, Ballydesmond, Midleton
Event Time
11.00
Venue
William Walsh, Glounlahan, Ballydesmond
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Oak Park, Carlow and visit to farm of Jamie Kealy, Bendenstown, Tullow (2pm)
Event Time
11.15am
Venue
Farm of Paschal Nally, Ballinlassy, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Ray Bracken, Cruith, Daingean, Co. Offaly
Event Time
15:00 - 17:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
16:00-18:00
Venue
Farm of Elizabeth Cullen, Baltynanima, Roundwood, Co Wicklow A98 YH36
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Brendan Bourke, Rathanny, Hospital, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of John Malone, Ballinacorbeg, Roundwood, Co Wicklow
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
FARM OF AIDAN MCDONNELL, GORTMORE, FUERTY, CO. ROSCOMMON
Event Time
11:30A.M.
Venue
BOYLE ENTERPRISE CENTRE
Event Time
16:00
Venue
Conference Centre, Oakpark
Event Time
10.30 am
Venue
Conference Centre, Oak Park
Event Time
2.30 pm
Venue
Pat Fitzgerald, Farrahy, Kildorrery
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Declan Cronin, Lissaniskey, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Vincent Guiney, Glentanedowney, Kiskeam
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Alan Burton, Kn ockacraig, Dromcollogher
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Alan Kavanagh Knockinroe Templemore
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm John O'Sullivan, Ballyshane, Camolin, Enniscorthy.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Gregory Marrons, Umerafree, Corduff
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey.
Event Time
2.00p.m.
Venue
John Stockes, Rossa, Doneraile
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
19:00 - 21:00
Venue
BOYLE ENTERPRISE CENTRE
Event Time
17:45
Venue
BOYLE ENTERPRISE CENTRE
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Conference Centre, Oak Park
Event Time
10.30 am
Venue
Conference Centre, Oak Park
Event Time
2.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Joe White, Brownmountain, Piltown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Seamus & Padraig Hanly Tomlough Portore
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
John Sheehan, Glashaboy, Carrignavar
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eltin Griffin, Junction View, Carrigrohane
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Maurice & David Hally, Grange, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am to 1pm
Venue
Farm of Tom Downey, Cloughaleigh, Golden, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
1.30pm to 3.30pm
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Liam O'Donoghue, Dooneen, Crecora, Co. Limerick
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Farm of Paudie Holden, Knockbrown, Mullinavat
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Coolruss, Tinahely, Arklow, Co Wicklow
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of John Cullen, Ballylucas, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Joe Twomey, Dromore Upper, Dromahane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
James Donnelly, Glenmore, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Graham Hrding Ballylina Borrisokane
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm John Doyle, Ballindaggin, Enniscorthy
Event Time
2.00p.m.
Venue
Farm of Pat D'Arcy, Roney House, Roney Point, Courtown, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Ashtown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Dan Bourke, Crinaloo, Rathcoole
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Elizabeth Lane, Coolnahave, Kanturk
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Edward Ellis, Passage West, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael O Brien Ballycrenode
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Shalloe's Bar, Master McGrath, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
19:45
Venue
Farm Pat & Nigel Hogan Rathnashannagh
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Richard Geary, Sunmount, Carrigaline
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Kieran Dunican, Horseleap Moate, Co Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Shalloe's Bar, Master McGrath, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
19:30
Venue
Robert Power, Dualla, Cashel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
6.30 pm to 8.00 pm
Venue
Farm of Denis Lahart, Goodwin's Gardens, Kells
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Peter & Paul Purcell, Knockeen, Tullahought, Piltown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Pat O'Connor, Grange, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Farm of David & MJ Scallan, Ballina, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
farm of Noel & Pat Harney, Foates, Aughrim, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway H53 X250
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Michael Leonard, Fairyhill, Ballingarry
Event Time
16.00
Venue
On the Farm of Raymond Goggin, Templemartin, Bandon, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
11.00 a.m.
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Fram of Richard Ryan, Corries, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Nigel Rothwell's, Crefogue, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of John Mackey,X91KW13
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Dairy Unit, Johnstown Castle
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Seamus Creane, Terrerath, New Ross, Co Wexford
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Farm of Frank & Richard Stafford, Poulemarle, Taghmon
Event Time
2.00 p.m.
Venue
Farm of Ray & Deirdre Ryan, Aghagurty, Clareen, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Eddie Hanrahan, Corracunna, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Simon Linehan, Kilworth, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
William O'Sullivna, Curraghbower, Lombardstown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Croghan Hill Stables, Croghan , Rhode
Event Time
7.00pm - 8.30 pm
Venue
Farm of David Kerr, Ballyfin, Portlaoise, Co. Laois
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Listowel Livestock Mart Tralee Road Listowel
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc, Carrigeen, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am to 1pm
Venue
Croghan Hill Stables, Croghan , Rhode
Event Time
7.00pm - 8.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Mairead & Pat McLoughlin, Thomastown, Rath, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
West Waterford G.C
Event Time
10:45AM
Venue
Mark Clarke, Ballywilliam
Event Time
14.30
Venue
Denis Behan, Kilnagrange, Kilmacthomas, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Michael Shields, Gurtravin, Lusmagh, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 14:30
Venue
Frank Brislanes, Kilkeary
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of George Gahan, Townasock, Old Leighlin, Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Colm O'Connor, Corbally, Glanworth
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Liam Roche, Ballybeg, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Donal Buckley, Cecilstown, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Bryan O'Neill's, Ballygalvert, Ballywilliam, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
17:45
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Farm of Edward and John Cheasty, Quillia, Tramore. Co Waterford
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Visit Research Farm Ballyhaise Cavan.
Event Time
1.30p.m.
Venue
Peter & Margaret Keane, Rath, Carrick on Suir, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Ashtown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Michael & Aaron Byrne, Beechlane, Clonroche
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Tom Hanrahans, Ballycommoon, Nenagh
Event Time
14.30
Venue
John A Fox, Cullane South, Ballylanders, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Seamus Drohan, Clonmoyle, Rathgormack, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Ger & Sean Leavy, Ballydaly, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Enda Sheridan, Brankill, Arva
Event Time
7.00 pm
Venue
John Kennedy, Newtown, Nenagh
Event Time
16.00
Venue
Seamus Colfer's, Coonogue, Adamstown, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of George & Andrew Collier, Tinryland, Carlow
Event Time
11
Venue
Henry Johnstown Farm, Dunmore
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Farm of Tomas Loughrey,Multyfarnham, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-16:00
Venue
Tim Twomey, Meenkeragh, Meelin
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Donal O'Reilly, Bishops Island Watergrasshill
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Hugh Kelleher, Kilberrihert, Coachford, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of William Murphy, Kilbarry, Lissarda, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
The farm of Tadhg Coughlan, Bantry
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John McSweeney, Gurranreigh, Lissarda, Co. Cork. Eircode: P14P593
Event Time
16:00
Venue
John McSweeney, Gurranreigh, Lissarda
Event Time
16:00
Venue
Eamon Ryan, Coldfields, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Paul Keating, Wrensboro, Kilodrrery
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Derek Noonan, Rathnadarrahy, Castletownroche
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Grange
Event Time
Starting 9.45 am
Venue
Farm of Sean Lynch, Lissicurrane, Enniskeane, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Liam Fitzgerald, Glengoole, Thurles Co Tipperary
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Con McManus
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Michael & Brian O'Carroll, Seskin, Lisdowney, Co. Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Kevin Carey, Howardstown, Bruree, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
John Cashen Ballykinash Carrig Birr
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Teagasc, Athenry, Co. Galway H65 R718
Event Time
2.00-6.00p.m.
Venue
Farm Tom Bolger, Cloneygoose, Borris, Co. Carlow R95KV80
Event Time
2.00p.m.
Venue
Farm of John Joe Kelleher, Knockane, Terelton, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Michelle Ryan, Newcastle, Cleariestown, Y35 VY61, Wexford.
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Jos Hogan, Urra, Ballycommon
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of John Ryan, Tinneranny, New Ross
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Robbie Powell Blean Toomevara
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Kevin Croke, Ballaghboy, Ballingarry, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
1:30pm
Venue
Patsy Maher, Ballingarry
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John fogarty, Killea
Event Time
16.00
Venue
Farm of Jim Horgan,Gortavranner, Clondrohid, Macroom,Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of William O'Connor, Waddington, Cleariestown, Co Wexford Y35 K576
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of Pat Long, Vinesgrove, Dunmaggin
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Padraig Condron, Dullas, Croom, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Tom O'Shea, Kilmore, Granagh, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Abbey Court Hotel Nenagh
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Several locations please check event details.
Event Time
All Day
Venue
Eamon Tuohy, Hill House, Coalbrook, Thurles
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Patrick Mc Grath Curraghmore Killaloe
Event Time
14.30
Venue
Joe Cody, Tinnakelly, Callan, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Eamon O'Hanrahan, Glenacunna, Ballyporeen, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Eamon O'Hanrahan, Glenacunna, Ballyporeen, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am
Venue
farm of Francis Clune, Newgrove, Tulla, Co. Clare V95 H761
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Eddie Lyons, Cappaghnagarrane, Mullinahone, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
farm of Sean Hayes, Lisduff, Tulla, Co. Clare V95 W280
Event Time
4.00p.m.
Venue
Aan Islands Hotel & Farm Visits in Cill Rónáin, Inis Mór
Event Time
12.00 on 11th to 3.30p.m. on 12th
Venue
Farm Michael Doran, Johnstown, Duncormick, Wexford.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Niall Byrne, Cam, Brideswell, Athlone.
Event Time
5.00pm
Venue
Several locations please check event details.
Event Time
All Day
Venue
Ray Hunt Dualla Cashel
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Seamus Purcell, Killahy, Tullaroan, Co. Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
James & Michael Rice, Greenridge, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Claregalway Hotel, Co. Galway H91 XR8E
Event Time
9.30a.m.-4.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of Kevin Nolan, Grangeford, Bennekerry, Carlow
Event Time
9.30 am
Venue
Farm of Kevin Nolan, Grangeford, Bennekerry, Carlow
Event Time
9.30 am
Venue
Fram of George Clark, Ballyloo, Nurney, Carlow
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Fram of George Clark, Ballyloo, Nurney, Carlow
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Aan Islands Hotel & Farm Visits in Cill Rónáin, Inis Mór
Event Time
12.00 on 11th to 3.30p.m. on 12th
Venue
Farm of Pat Cullen, Hybla, Monasterboice
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
William doheny, Donoughmore, Johnstown
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
John & Martin Ryan Frolic Carney
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Pat Fitzpatrick, Killarles, Geashill, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Pat Molloy, Tinnycross, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
10:30:12:30
Venue
Farm of Pat Molloy, Tinnycross, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
14:30 - 16:30
Venue
Several locations please check event details.
Event Time
All Day
Venue
J Devane & M Ryan Nodstown Boherlahan Cashel
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm Eddie Kinsella, Ballinree, Leskinfere, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m. to 1p.m.
Venue
Farm of Joe Malone, Belline, Piltown. E32 T672
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Monaghan
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Stephen Phelan, Kilcraggan, Mooncoin. X91 DE27
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Joe Walsh, Buffana, Killenaule, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Farm of John Fogarty, Kyle, Killea, Templemore, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
4.00pm
Venue
Farm of Padraig Byrne, Castlegrace, Tullow
Event Time
10 am
Venue
Farm of John Phelan, Carriganure, Kilmeaden
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of Eugene & Eoin Lawler, Portersize, Balitore
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Farm of Pat Maher, Ballingarry, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Philip Shore, The Bungalow, Coon West,
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
ENTERPRISE CENTRE BOYLE
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Michael Harding Capppinasmear Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Michael Harding Capppinasmear Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Alan Cole Moatfield House Athy Co. Kildare
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Niall & Oisin Duffy Dromin
Event Time
11 am
Venue
ENTERPRISE CENTRE BOYLE
Event Time
17:45
Venue
Ellen & Con Ryan, Glown, Upperchurch
Event Time
2.30 pm
Venue
John Brennan's Farm, Bawnmore, Johnstown, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Hughie Durr, Toborory, Ballinagare, Co. Roscommon
Event Time
16.15
Venue
FARM OF HUGHIE DURR, TOBORORY, BALLINAGARE, CO. ROSCOMMON
Event Time
18.30
Venue
Trip to Michael Coyne - Edward Payne, Roscommon
Event Time
10: - 14:00
Venue
Sean Tobin Boytonrath New Inn Cashel
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Castleblayney
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm Frank Brownrigg, Crory, Ferns,
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Micheal Hoyne, Bregagh, Dreelingstown, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Noel Healy, Horsemount, Ballinagree, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Farm of Andrew McDonnell, Kileens, Aghbullogue, Co.Cork
Event Time
13:00
Venue
Farm of Ciaran Lucey, Knockanure, Ballymakeera, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Paudie Twomey, Coolclevane, Kilmichael, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Farm of Donal O'Brien, Whitechurch, Glynn, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford, Eircode: Y21 XR77.
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Farm of John Barry Murphy, Knocknagoul, Farnanes, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Michael Jones, Cappagh, Ballyhooly
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Philip Howard, Ballinamona,Glanworth
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Tom Thornton, Rockcorry
Event Time
7.30
Venue
Edward Cosgrave, Ballinphellic, Ballinhassig
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Edward Cosgrave, Ballinphellic, Ballinhassig
Event Time
14:00
Venue
James McDonnell, Grange, Curraghboy, Athlone.
Event Time
3pm.
Venue
Farm of Donal & Danny O'Brien, Ballykilmurray, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Honoria & Henry Fairweather, Gurrawn, Rathnure, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford
Event Time
6.00 p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Farm of Donal Cahill, Redhouse, Killaloe, Callan
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Donal Hegarty, Ovens
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Grange Researh Centre & Mountrath Farm Laois
Event Time
10:00
Venue
John Walsh, Lislaneen, Berrings
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Brendan McKearney, Drumleek North
Event Time
5.30
Venue
Carrickmacross
Event Time
11am
Venue
Mattie J. Kelly, Turrock, Dysart, Ballinasloe.
Event Time
11am.
Venue
Farm of Padraig Dineen, Direenacullig, Coolea, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Padraig Ryan, Cullina, Cappamore, Co. Limerick
Event Time
2pm
Venue
John Kingston, Ballygarvan, Co.Cork
Event Time
10:00
Venue
John & Simon McCormack, Carrigkettle, Kilteely, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
DJ & Margaret CMaher Corriga Cloankenny
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Anthony Butler, Knockaturney, Kilmacthomas, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Jimmy Brady's Farm, Drumina, Virginia, Co. Cavan
Event Time
11:00 am Sharp
Venue
Teagasc Mallow, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Michael Twomey, Farranastig, Whitechurch
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Thomas Knowles Calfstown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Rory Wright, Lug, Durrow, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Little Buds Farm, Dysart, Castletown Geo., Co Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Emyvale
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Pat & Paul Molihan
Event Time
5pm
Venue
Farm of John & Slyvia Powell, Boherboy House, Fortal, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
John & Tom Leahy, Ballyharrahan, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford X35N528
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
John & Tom Leahy, Ballyharrahan, Dungarvan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Ken Murphy, Ballyquin, Carrick-on-Suir, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Maurice Barry, Ballykenneally, Ballymacoda
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Joe Morrissey, Knockanmourney, Rostellen
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Seamus Cullen, Rathangan, Duncormick, Co Wexford
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
Farm at Lanestown, Swords, Co. Dublin
Event Time
4.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Kettles, Lispopple Cross, Swords, Co. Dublin
Event Time
7 pm
Venue
Ballyhaise College Farm, Ballyhaise
Event Time
6.30pm
Venue
Blessington Mart Blessington
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Newbliss
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of William Cassidy, Ballyfoyle
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Farm of Pat Murphy, Upper Dunhill, Annestown, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11.30 am
Venue
Myles Thornton, Kilbegnet, Creggs.
Event Time
5pm.
Venue
Pallaskenry Agricultural College, Pallaskenry, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Jonathan Tighe, Kilmaquage, Dunmore East
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Farm of Pat Molloy, Tinnycross, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Pat Molloy, Tinnycross, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Edward Donovan, Ballybranagh, Cloyne
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Valerie Brady, Carricknabrick, Loughduff, Co. Cavan
Event Time
2:00 pm SHARP
Venue
Martin Spain, Ardcroney
Event Time
2.30 pm
Venue
Patrick O'Callaghan, Rockhill, Grenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Brendan Swan, Blackhall, Killurin, Co Wexford
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
Farm of James Sunderland Walterstown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Michael & Maurice Walsh, Shanakill, Kilmacthomas, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Gurteen College Ballingarry
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Paul King Clonfinane Carrig Birr
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Teagasc Grange
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Teagasc Grange
Event Time
2pm
Venue
The Anner Hotel, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Eugene & Eoin Lawler, Portersize, Balitore
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Pat Gavin, Inchigeela, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
The farm of Pat Mc Carthy, Scartbawn, Bantry
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Farm of Jim Sheridan, Glassleck, Shercock
Event Time
2:00 pm SHARP
Venue
Farm of John Redond, Knockindrane, Garryhill, Co Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Declan Kennedy, Cloughjordan
Event Time
3.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Martin Davin, Eglish, Rathdowney, Co. Laois
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Marian & Vincent McGrath, Cahernory, Drombanna, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of John & Slyvia Powell, Boherboy House, Fortal, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Gerard D Mc Carthy
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Farm of John Maher, Closutton, Bagenalstown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Biran & Barry Powell Ballycrenode
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm Peter Hill, Tubberneering, Leskinfere, Gorey
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Pat Molloy, Tinnycross, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Tom Hennessy, Threecastles
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Martin Fenlon, Ballymurphy, Borris
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Gerard Mc Carthy, Drimoleague
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Farm of David & MJ Scallan, Ballina, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11 hours
Venue
Richard & Thomas Murphy, Ardfinnan
Event Time
11 am to 1 pm
Venue
Tom Downey, Dangan, Golden, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
1.30 pm - 3.30 pm
Venue
The farm of Tim O Sullivan,Eyeries ,Beara
Event Time
10am
Venue
The farm of JohnMichael Murphy, Eyeries ,Beara.
Event Time
12:30
Venue
Kieran Daly, Durrus, Co. Cork
Event Time
17.00
Venue
Farm of Sinead Bowens Grangenolvin
Event Time
11 am
Venue
James Croke, Gragaugh, Mullinahone, Co.Tipperary
Event Time
1:30pm
Venue
Kieran Daly Durrus, Bantry
Event Time
1700
Venue
Farm of Jimmy Walsh, Pollrone, Tullahaught
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Dominic Gunning Carrowgarve Oran Co. Roscommon.
Event Time
11am.
Venue
Farm of A & P kelly, Ballymore, Co Westmeath
Event Time
17:00-19:00
Venue
Dermot O'Sullivan, Coolagown, Fermoy
Event Time
11.15
Venue
Farm of John O'Sullivan, Ballinagree Lower, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Noel Crowley,Coppeen East, Enniskeane, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Paul Kinsella, Salt Rock, Tara Hill, Gorey
Event Time
2.00p.m.
Venue
Ballyhaise College Farm, Ballyhaise
Event Time
6.30 pm
Venue
Ballyhaise College Farm, Ballyhaise
Event Time
6.30 pm
Venue
Mt. Wolseley Hotel, Tullow, Co. Carlow
Event Time
7.00p.m.
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole, Beara.
Event Time
09:30
Venue
The Caha Centre, Adrigole, Beara.
Event Time
11:45
Venue
Farm of Ronan & Michael Delany, Graulstown, Dunshaughlin, Co. Meath A85 H288
Event Time
2pm
Venue
UCD Lyons Estate Newcastle Kildare
Event Time
13.30
Venue
Farm of Donal Kelly, Ballinahia, Lisnalong, Cootehill
Event Time
10.45 am SHARP
Venue
Sean & John Reidy, Meadestown, Kildorrery
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Sean Turner, Carrig Park, Mallow
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Mary Tynan, Esker, Ballinalee X5C3
Event Time
18.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of Liam Hevehan, Cloonshade, Mount Talbot, Co. Roscommon
Event Time
17:00P.M.
Venue
Patrick O'Sullivan, Kilgebnet, Abbeyswell
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Lyons Estate UCD
Event Time
Day
Venue
Farm of Kevin Grace, Lissenhall, Nenagh
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Michael Fagan, Glasson, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Frank Barrons, Ballygarvan
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Killeshin Hotel Portlaoise
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Farm of Philip Smith, Crossdoney
Event Time
2:00 pm SHARP
Venue
Farm of Peter Kelly Donegal
Event Time
9.00 am
Venue
Mark Hingston Kilbronogue, Schull
Event Time
17.00
Venue
Andrew & Thomas O' Keeffe's Farm, Esker, Jenkinstown, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm Michael Mordaunt, Court, Ballyedmond, Gorey
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of James Doorley, Ardkillen, Strokestown, Co. Roscommon
Event Time
17:00P.M.
Venue
J.J. Furlong's, Ballyrannell, Glenbrien, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Kieran Wrynn, Clonmult, Dungourney
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Joe McMahon, Mountrussell, Ardpatrick, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
John Breedy, Loughananna, Kilbehenny, Co. Limerick
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Andrew Cussen, Garrouse, Bruree, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Brian Martin, Ballyboymore, The Ballagh, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Nicky & Wayne Hayes, Kilmannon, Cleariestown (Y35 P206)
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of John Fitzpatrick, Dareens, Clonmore, Templemore, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
3.30pm
Venue
Donal Lehane, Dromcummer, Kanturke
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Anthony Barrett, Killowen Lower, Millstreet
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Paudie Lucey, Rahoonagh West, Ballymakeera, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of David Buckley, Rylane, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Larry Kavanagh, Greenane, Killane, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Darrara Ag College
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Eoin Slattery Coolbawn
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Michael McCabe, Augueshland, Cootehill
Event Time
10.45am SHARP
Venue
Farm of Shane O'Loughlin, Oghill, Monasterevin
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm in Donegal
Event Time
9.00 am
Venue
Thomas O'Shea MRCVS, Clonhasten, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm Thomas Roche, Slievebawn, Monaseed, Gorey
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm Joe O'Brien Coolookmore Killenagh Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Jimmy Maloney, Redmondstown, Loughnavalley, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Joe Barry, Castlemagner, Mallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Jerry O'Sullivan,Curahy, Ballinageary, Co.Cork
Event Time
10.30a.m
Venue
Farm of Brendan Hinchion, Kealfincheon, Kilnamartyra, Macroom,Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
farm of Brendan Brady, Knockmullane, Innishannon
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Mike Walsh, Barbaha, Nenagh
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Pat & Colm Murphy, Bushpark, Palace East, Clonroche
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Farm of Bernard Ging, Strabone Portlaoise
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Johnstown castle
Event Time
10
Venue
Farm of Patrick Fortune, Doononey
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Conyngham Arms, Slane, Co. Meath
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Parkway Hotel, Dunmanway, Co. Cork
Event Time
2.00pm - 4.00pm
Venue
Farm of Cathal O'Connell, Ballina.
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
TimTwomey, Glen South, Banteer
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Clonmel park Hotel, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
8,00pm
Venue
Farm at Clongowes Wood College
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Vienna Woods Hotel, Glanmire, Cork
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Toghers Hotel Naas/Newbridge Co.Kildare
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Fernhill House Hotel, Clonakilty
Event Time
8.00pm
Venue
Fernhill House Hotel, Clonakilty, Co. Cork
Event Time
7.00pm - 8.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Kells Road Hall
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Bertie Stanley, Glashare, Johnstown
Event Time
2.15 p.m.
Venue
Lord Bagenal Hotel, Leighlinbridge, Carlow
Event Time
8.00p.m.
Venue
Farm of David Kinsella, Bergerin, New Ross
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Eamon Hall, Kyle, Drangan, Thurles
Event Time
11:00
Venue
The Half Way House, Rathronan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
8.00pm sharp
Venue
Donal O'Brien, Castle Farm, Ballincollig
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Ben Lynn, Clogher, Tang, Ballymahon
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
John Farrell, Ballina, Netowncashel
Event Time
5.30p.m.
Venue
Hibernian Hotel, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Farm Paul Kinch, Rock Little, Arklow
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc, Skibbereen, Co Cork
Event Time
10.30am - 1.00pm
Venue
Sean Kelly, Kilruane, Nenagh
Event Time
10:00
Venue
James, Gerry & Bridget Nolan, Carne, Dunbell, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Edward & Eamonn O'Gorman, Kildrenagh, Woodsgift, Co. Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Dara Killeen's farm, Eyrecourt, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway H53 VK25
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Cathal Kenny, Clonbrin, Abbeyshrule
Event Time
5.30p.m.
Venue
John Joyce, Roughan, Lorrha
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of J&D Hoare's, Balrothery, Balbriggan, Co. Dublin K21 WN66
Event Time
4.30 pm
Venue
Farm of Willie Darcy
Event Time
13:00
Venue
Patrick Hegarty, Ardrow, Glenville, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Jerry Duggan, Derrylahan, Dunmanway, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Shinagh, Bandon, Co. Cork (Teagasc Clinic)
Event Time
10.30am - 1.00om
Venue
Denis Young, Ballyleary, Cobh
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Colm & Kevin Sunderland, Moneygarrow Lr., Scarnagh, Arklow
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
James Fogarty, Foulkstown, Ballinure, Thurles
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Errol Gibson, Binbawn, Kill, Cootehill, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Errol Gibson, Binbawn, Kill, Cootehill, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Gary Lanigan Whitebog Barrowhouse Laois
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Andrew Gow, Glenstal, Murroe, Co. Limerick V94HX27
Event Time
11am
Venue
Loughrea Hotel & Spa, Loughrea H62 Y189
Event Time
8.00p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Kanturk, Percevil Street, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Ciaran Ryan
Event Time
13:00
Venue
Carnew Mart, Carnew
Event Time
1.00 p.m.
Venue
Birr Technology Centre, Birr, Co. Offaly
Event Time
17:00-19:00
Venue
Farm of Donal McElroy Carrickallen
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Eileen O'Shea, Gortaclohy, Drimoleague
Event Time
15.00
Venue
Farm of Craig Cox, Killeigh, Co. Offaly
Event Time
16:00-18:00
Venue
Teagasc, Skibbereen, Co Cork
Event Time
10.30am - 1.00pm
Venue
Teagasc, Macroom, Co. Cork
Event Time
10.30am - 1.00pm
Venue
Teagasc, Macroom, Co. Cork
Event Time
10.30am - 1.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Clonakilty, Co. Cork
Event Time
2.00pm - 4.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory Office, Clonakilty, Co. Cork
Event Time
2.00pm - 4.00pm
Venue
Padraig Dolan Cam Brideswell Athlone
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
17:00-19:00
Venue
Peter Norton, Donoughmore, Johnstown
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Philip Ruttle, Fort View, Rathkeale, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Eileen O'Shea, Gortaclohy, Drimoleague
Event Time
16.30
Venue
Richard Nolan's Farm, Knockalane, Coolcullen, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Tullow Mart, Tullow.
Event Time
1.00 p.m.
Venue
Farm of Peter Quinn, Ballydownan, Geashil, Co. Offaly
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Shearwater Hotel, Ballinasloe H53 F5P9
Event Time
9.30a.m.-4.30p.m.
Venue
Farm of James Jordan, The Cottage, Templeshambo, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11:00
Venue
TimTwomey, Glen South, Banteer
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Sheplands Farm Sherlockstown Sallins
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Padraig O'Connors Farm, Carrigeen, Knockcroghery, Co Roscommon
Event Time
18:15
Venue
Michael & Raymond Kelly, Knockgraffon, Cahir
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John Tobin's Farm, Cappahenry, Callan, Co Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of James Murphy, Pages Lane, Charlesfort, Ferns, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Farm of Ronan Murphy, Brittas, Inistioge
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of MJ & David Scallan, Ballina, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Lilian & John Simmons, Ballyconnell, Tullow, Co Carlow Eircode R93 E6H3
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Michael Burns Farm, Clonshask, Oldtown, Athlone, Co Roscommon
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Liam Cosgrave, Orchard, Clonegal (Y21 WD93)
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Allen Smyth, Oldcastle, Windgap
Event Time
11 am
Venue
farm of Liam Kelleher, Shippol Innishannon
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
farm of Daryl Good, East Curragh, Aherla, Co. Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
farm of Shane Chambers, Moneens, Templemartin, Bandon, Co, Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
farm of Declan White, Carhuvouler, Lyre, Enniskeane, Co. Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Paul Ryan Bealady Rathdowney
Event Time
5 pm
Venue
Farm of Declan McCarthy, Ullanes West, Ballymakerra, Co.Cork
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Brian Stack, Portavarrig, Ardglass
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of George Chambers, Rathganny, Multyfarnham, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Lawless Hotel, Aughrim
Event Time
7
Venue
Jimmy & Richard Fogarty, Longorchard Urlingford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Tom Gaffney, Reimeen, Tullaroan,
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Farm of Owen Talbot, Moulerstown, Glenmore
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Tydavnet
Event Time
11am
Venue
John Greed Summerhill Dunkerrin Roscrea
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Jim Ryan Knockeravoola Upperchurch
Event Time
16:00
Venue
farm of Seamus & Kieran Kelleher, Newcestown
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Sean Power Woodsgift Kilkenny
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Paddy & Dominic Walsh's, Carrigeen, Ferns, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
17:00
Venue
Kanturk Mark, Kanturk, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Farmof Joe O'Reilly, Mountrath, Kilbeggan, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Kanturk Mark, Kanturk, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Ballybay
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Philip O'Brien, Castle Eve, Kells
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm of Ger Murphy, Fenor, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Sean & Patrick Reid, Kiltorcan, Ballyhale
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Liam Curtis', Garrenstackle, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Liam Curtis', Garrenstackle, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Padraig/Maria Keane, Ballywilliam, Kilcormac, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Farm of Frank Dooley Attanagh
Event Time
15.00
Venue
Farm of Jamie & Lorraine Kealy, Slaneyquarter, Tullow, Carlow.
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Peadar Kearney, Nicholastown, Ardee, Co. Louth
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Michael Molloy, Newtown, Horseleap, Moate, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Denis Maher, Ballylean, Ballon, Carlow Eircode R93 WV09
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Seamus Cullen, Yoletown, Ballycullane, New Ross
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
farm of Martin Moynihan, Crowhill, Innishannon
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Sean O'Gorman, Newport
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Edward Fitzgerald, Seskin Upper, Leighlinbridge (R93 NT25)
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm Mark Clarke, Clough, Gorey Y25 VOR1
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm Noel John O'Meara, Ballinagar, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Charles Smyth, Ballydarton, Fenagh, Co Carlow
Event Time
8.30 am
Venue
Aidan Whitty's, "Homview", Island, Craanford, Gorey, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Pat Kinsella's, Kilbora, Camolin, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
17:00
Venue
Ger & Alan Darcy Ardcroney Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Sean Hayes, drimoleague
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Teagasc Moorepark, Advisory Building, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm at Kettles Lispopple Cross Swords Co. Dublin
Event Time
7 pm
Venue
Farm of John Paul Dunne, Kilnardrish, Carrigadrohid, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Michael Carroll, Inniskeen
Event Time
7.30
Venue
Farm of Francis Dalton at Newtown, Borris, Co. Carlow (Eircode R95 V2C8)
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Farm of Jim Gaffey, Doorey, Clara, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
Farm at Ardkill Carbury Kildare
Event Time
11am
Venue
Andrew Gow, Glenstal, Murroe, Co. Limerick V94HX27
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
James Fitzgerald, Clogheen, Mourneabbey
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Colm Mc Kenna, Inniskeen
Event Time
5.30
Venue
Michael Murphy, Moneen, Cummer, Tuam H54 P659
Event Time
2.00p.m.
Venue
FRS Office Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
John Watchorn's, Scullabogue, Foulkmills, New Ross
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Darren Regan Skehana Farm Killea E41 XT85
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Farm of: Conor & Arthur O'Leary, Castletown, Ballyagran, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Dan Cosgrove Inchgrove Boley Athy Co. Kildare R14 H519
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Tim O'Brien, Carrigbeg, Doon, Co. Limerick
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm St Joseph Abbey, Roscrea, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Teagasc Ashtown, Dunsinea lane, Ashtown D115 KN3K
Event Time
9.30
Venue
Farm O'Connor, Oughterard House, Straffan
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Thomas Corkery, Dangansillagh, Ballymakeera, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Seamus Moynihan, Gortnascarthy, Ballymakeera, Co.Cork
Event Time
17.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
7.00pm
Venue
John McNamara, Hospital, Limerick and Dairymaster, Causeway, Co. Kerry
Event Time
9:30 a.m.
Venue
Farm of Seamus Quirke, Ballintrane, Fenagh, Co Carlow
Event Time
2 pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7pm
Venue
Solohead Farm, Donohill, Co. Tipperary E34PF58
Event Time
10:30am
Venue
Clanard Court Athy Co. Kildare
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Teagasc office, Codrum, Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Lady Gregory Hotel, Gort, Co. Galway H91 KN2N
Event Time
9.30a.m.-4.00p.m.
Venue
Newbliss
Event Time
11am
Venue
Newbliss
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm Tim, Rch & Terence Shiel, Coolree, Kiltealy, Enniscorthy. Y21 K288
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Munster Arms Hotel, Bandon, Co. Cork
Event Time
8.00pm
Venue
Farm of Keith Swan, Ballaghmoon, Carlow
Event Time
10 am
Venue
John McNamara, Hospital, Limerick and Dairymaster, Causeway, Co. Kerry
Event Time
9:30 a.m.
Venue
Farm of Thomas Hennebry, Clonconey, Piltown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Pa McGrath's Bar, Boher, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:45pm
Venue
Anthony Flavin, Ballintosig, Killeagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm Denis & Emmet Kehoe, Ballykelly, Ballymurn, Enniscorthy Y21 AE94
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Seamus Corcoran Ballymurray Roscommon
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Dan Lynch, Condonstown, Watergrasshill
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Eugene & Eoin Lawler, Portersize, Balitore
Event Time
2.00
Venue
Farm of Donal & Danny O'Brien, Ballykilmurray, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Event Time
15:00 - 17:00
Venue
Inniskeen
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of Mel Martin Shindala Rathangan R51 F802
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Old National School Hall Ballinakill Laois
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
John Galvin Coolfree Taughmaconnell Ballinasloe
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Glaslough
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Gavin Behan Leinster Lodge Athy Co.Kildare R14 N971
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Riverside Park Hotel, Enniscorthy.
Event Time
8
Venue
Farm of Gary Roe Borris in Ossory Laois
Event Time
10.00
Venue
Farm of Pat, Pauric & Margaret Spencer, Rapla, Rathdowney, Co. Laois R32 P7X8
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Farm of Donal McElroy Carrickallen
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7.30 to 9.00pm
Venue
Farm at Clongowes Wood College W91 DN40
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7030 to 9.00pm
Venue
Lavey Inn, Dublin Road, Cavan
Event Time
10:00 - 13:00pm
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7.30 to 9.00pm
Venue
Farm of Francis Mc Mahon, Lough Egish
Event Time
5.30
Venue
Teagasc Thurles
Event Time
7030 to 9.00pm
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
10.30 am to 1 pm
Venue
Fatstock Show, Castleblayney Mart
Event Time
7.30
Venue
Teagasc
Event Time
5.30
<January 2018>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
31010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031010203
Day | Week | Month | Year | All