Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Events

Venue
Farm of John O'Brien, Kilpatrick, Dundrum, Co. Tipperart
Event Time
11.00am to 1pm
Venue
Farm of Patrick Ryan, Knockballynoe, Kilfeacle, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am to 1pm
Venue
Farm of Patrick Ryan, Knockballynoe, Kilfeacle, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am to 1pm
Venue
Farm of Garreth McCormack, Skeagh, Bailieboro
Event Time
7.40 pm SHARP
Venue
Michael Ryan, Newtown, Ballymore
Event Time
14:00
Venue
FARM OF PAT O'DWYER, MULLINAHONE, CO. TIPPERARY
Event Time
11.00am to 1pm
Venue
Farm of Sean Crosse, Grantstown, Golden, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am to 1pm
Venue
Farm of Thomas O'Dwyer, Roesborough, Tipperary, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.00pm to 4.00pm
Venue
Farm of Barry Grace, Lismatigue, Hugginstown
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Donnacha McDonald, The Friary, Saunderscourt, Crossabeg, Co. Wexford.
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Shane Doyle's, Churchtown, Clough, Gorey, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Seamus & Brian Molamphy, Castlelough
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Corrin Mart, Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy.
Event Time
10:00 to 1p.m.
Venue
Farm of Ciaran Lynch, Lajtt, Cavan
Event Time
7:00pm
Venue
Farm of Noel McCarthy, Glantane East, Carriganimma,
Event Time
15.30
Venue
Farm Patrick, Teresa & Denis Roche, Ruanmore, Wells, Gorey.
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm Henry/Matt Murphy, Main st., Macroom, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of John Pringle, Killacloran, Aughrim.
Event Time
2:00 p.m.
Venue
Gerald & Philip Hoynes, Ballybraheen, Glenmore
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Tom Quinn, Ballykerogue, Campile, New Ross
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Tommy Ryans, Hymenstown, New Inn, Cashel
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Tomás Condon, Langanoran, Ballinamult, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Patrick Fitzharris, Ballyconnell, Tullow, Co. Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Padraic Hally, Lower Conahy, Ballyragget, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
10am - 5pm
Venue
Tyrone
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of David King, Barleyhill, Gragenolvin
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Farm of Michael Donohue, Hybla, Monasterevin
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Imelda Kinsella, Ballytarsney, Mullinavat
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Seamus Phelan, Smithstown, Mullinavat
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Glenstal Abbey Farm, Glenstal, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Portmagee Community Centre
Event Time
2.00
Venue
John McGree, Grangefertagh, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Community Centre, Whitechurch
Event Time
14.30
Venue
Farm of Cathal Rudden, Tierlahood, Stradone, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7:00pm
Venue
Padraig Ryan, Cullina, Cappamore, Co. Limerick
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm Lindy & Shane McGuckin, Ballylacy, Inch, Gorey.
Event Time
3.00 to 5.00 p.m.
Venue
Farm of Trevor Atkinson, Coolnakisha, Leighlinbridge
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Farm of Clive Magee, Clonmullig, Ballyconnell
Event Time
7:00pm
Venue
Farm of Clive Magee, Clonmullig, Ballyconnell
Event Time
7:00pm
Venue
Farm of Joe McLoughlin, Arnagrath, Walderstown, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Seamus Dolan, Killynaf, Ballyconnell
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Farm of Ger Buckley, Gortnaskehy, Ballybunion, Co. Kerry
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Inniskeen, Carrickmacross, Co. Monaghan
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Michael Doyle, Glenranny, Boolavogue, Ferns.
Event Time
2:00 p.m.
Venue
Farm of Rory McCormack Clondown Monasterevin
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Farm of Tom O'Grady, Garravogue, Donadea
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
10:00am
Venue
Farm of Patrick Redmond, Ballyknockan, The Ballagh, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford.
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Farm ofNiall Dillon, Tullamore Rd, Kilbeggan, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Philip & Tony Ryan, Cloneyharp, Ballycahill, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Moorepark, Fermoy
Event Time
11. 00
Venue
David Jennings, Togher, Cork
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Michael D Power, Garryduff, Colligan, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Jim Murphy, Corcoran's Cross, New Ross
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Craig Cullen, Aughavorney, Ballagh, Curraghroe, Co. Roscommon
Event Time
16:30
Venue
Martin Kenny, Ballinvolane, Ballyduff, Co.Waterford
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Cork Mart, Corrin Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
William Doheny's, Donoughmore, Johnstown, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
10:45am
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
10am - 5pm
Venue
Tralee Livestock Mart
Event Time
1.00
Venue
Farm of Francis Stafford, Ballygrangans, Kilmore, Co. Wexford.
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Farm of Jimmy Madigan, Derrynahinch, Ballyhale
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Philip Donohoe's, Ballyellen, Goresbridge, Co. Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Thomas Kennedy, Clashnasmuth, Ahenny, Carrick on Suir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am to 1pm
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Clonminch, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
10:30-13:30
Venue
Claire O'Brien, Templenacarriga, Micleton
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of James Forristal, Carrickcloney, Glenmore
Event Time
2:00pm
Venue
Farm of Declan Nally, Ballinturley, Frou-Mile-House, Roscommon
Event Time
16:30
Venue
Eddie Quinn, Ballyhane, Cappoquin, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Seamus Bradley, Parklough, Glanworth
Event Time
11. 00
Venue
Mark Leader, Glenleigh, Rathcoole
Event Time
11. 00
Venue
William Cronin, Barrinclay, Mourneabbey
Event Time
11. 00
Venue
John Moylans, Rathnaleen, Nenagh
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Francis Nally(Clonbonny Dairies) Ories Athlone, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Longford
Event Time
10:00am
Venue
Brian Ronayne, Donickmore, Dungourney, Co.Cork
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
14.15
Venue
Farm of John O'Leary, Ballyfoley, Camolin, Enniscorthy
Event Time
11:00
Venue
AIBP Farm, Chisrtendom, Ferrybank
Event Time
10:30am
Venue
Farm of Tom Michael Reill, Corr, Ballinagh
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Denis Coleman, Dromin, Blarney
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Bridget & Tim Lane, Purt, Abbeyfeale, Co. Limerick
Event Time
6.15 p.m.
Venue
Farm of John Cantillon, Dysert, Lixnaw, Co. Kerry
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Farm of Maurice Walsh, Ahabeg, Lixnaw, Co. Kerry
Event Time
11.00 a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
10:00am
Venue
Rose Hotel, Tralee, Co Kerry
Event Time
2.00
Venue
M J & David Scallan, Ballina, Ballymurn, Co Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Shandon, Dungarvan, Co Waterford
Event Time
20:00Hrs
Venue
Killarney Court Hotel
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Killarney Court Hotel
Event Time
2:00pm
Venue
ENTERPRISE CENTRE BOYLE
Event Time
16:00
Venue
ENTERPRISE CENTRE BOYLE
Event Time
18:30
Venue
Balla Resource Centre, Balla, Co. Mayo
Event Time
7.30 - 10.30 p.m.
Venue
Michael Kelly's Farm Cattaganstown, Killenaule, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Farm of Robert Kane, Lisannymore, Virginia, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7:00pm
Venue
Arthur Sweetman, Carrig-on-Bannow
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Manor West Hotel tralee
Event Time
7:45pm
Venue
Kenmare Adult Education Centre, Kenmare
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Kenmare Adult Education Centre, Kenmare
Event Time
2:00pm
Venue
Michael Hartnett, Ballymonis, Whtiegate
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Cork Mart, Corrin Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Orlan McEniry, Mortlestown Cahir
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Balla Resource Centre, Balla, Co. Mayo
Event Time
7.30 - 10.30 p.m.
Venue
Tomás & Christine Curran, Churchquarter, Modeligo
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Anne & Oliver Power, Kilcraggan, Mooncoin
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Research Farm, Solohead, Limerick Junction
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
John Holton, Crarina, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11. 00
Venue
Edward McCarthy, Glinny Riverstiock
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Office meeting in Tipperary Technology Park, Rosanna Road, Tipperary Town, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am to 1pm
Venue
Andrew Desmond's, Oughtiherry, Rylane, Co Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
ENTERPRISE CENTRE BOYLE
Event Time
17:45
Venue
Balla Resource Centre, Balla, Co. Mayo
Event Time
7.30 - 10.30 p.m.
Venue
Farm of James Boland, Pallas, Gorey.
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Jim Dunne, Moonverrin, Drangan, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Farm of Jim Fox, Cahergaul, Burncourt, Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm Peter Hill, Tubberneering, Leskinfere, Gorey.
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Joe & John Atkinson, Slievenagrane, The Ballagh, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
7p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office, Moorepark, Fermoy
Event Time
19:45
Venue
Pairic McLoughlin Castlelough
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
10am - 5pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Balla Resource Centre, Balla, Co. Mayo
Event Time
7.30 - 10.30 p.m.
Venue
Noel O'Connor's, Askinvillar, Killanne, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Ger & Gearoid Murphy, Ballydunne, Rathmoyle, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Nenagh
Event Time
10.30
Venue
Teagasc Office, Moorepark, Fermoy
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Edward Allen, Moate Farm, Donard, Co Wicklow
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Balla Resource Centre, Balla, Co. Mayo
Event Time
7.30 - 10.30 p.m.
Venue
Balla Resource Centre, Balla, Co. Mayo
Event Time
7.30 - 10.30 p.m.
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
10am - 5pm
Venue
Balla Resource Centre, Balla, Co. Mayo
Event Time
7.30 - 10.30 p.m.
Venue
Listowel Arms Hotel
Event Time
7:30pm
Venue
Farm of Michael Connolly, Tullybeg, Rahan, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Farm of Hugh Hennigan Manor Tulsk
Event Time
10:30 am
Venue
Bryan O'Neill's, Ballygalvert, Ballywilliam, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
19:30-21:30
Venue
Teagasc Dromin Rd Nenagh
Event Time
18.00
Venue
John O'Sullivan, Ilsand, Carrignavar
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Mike Dillanes Farm
Event Time
09.30
Venue
TEAGASC OFFICE, CARRIGEEN, CLONMEL, CO. TIPPERARY
Event Time
11.00am to 1pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Coolruss, Tinahely, Co. Wicklow.
Event Time
Clinics commencing 9.30a.m.
Venue
Richard Horans Prospect, Drangan
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Balla Resource Centre, Balla, Co. Mayo
Event Time
7.30 - 10.30 p.m.
Venue
Jimmy Quinn, Ballycurrane, Clashmore, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Edward Payne, Tulsk, Co. Roscommon
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Paddy & Majella Whyte, Ballystanley Hse, Roscea
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Lyons Farm Co Kildare
Event Time
11.30
Venue
Michael Fitzpatrick, Sheskin, Carrick-On-Suir
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Michael Fitzpatrick, Sheskin, Carrick-On-Suir
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Tom Rochfords, Johnstown, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
14:15pm
Venue
Half Way House, Rathronan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
8.00pm
Venue
UCD Lyons Farm, Lyons Estate, Celbridge, Naas, Co. Kildare W23ENY2
Event Time
10:45
Venue
Farm of Ciaran Murphy
Event Time
1pm
Venue
Tipperary Technology Park, Rosanna Road, Tipperary Town, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.00pm to 4.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19:00
Venue
John Hurleys, Kilronan, Dunmanway, Co. Cork
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Fiddlers Elbow, Carrickmacross
Event Time
11am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy.
Event Time
Clinics commencing 9.30a.m. booking essential
Venue
Cork Mart, Corrin Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Balla Resource Centre, Balla, Co. Mayo
Event Time
7.30 - 10.30 p.m.
Venue
Farm of Harry O'Neill, Clongarret, Clonbullogue, Co. Offaly
Event Time
14:00-16:00
Venue
Farm of David & Rob Connor, Lehinch, Clara, Co. Offaly
Event Time
10;00-12:00
Venue
JD Leahy, Bishopstown, Lismore, Co. Waterford
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Newcastle West, Co. Limerick.
Event Time
10:00 am
Venue
Farm of Adrian & Linda Kelly, Lumcloon, Cloghan, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-14:00
Venue
Farm of Joseph Gahan, Boley, Shillelagh, Co Wicklow
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Pat Foran, Bridgetown, Clonea, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Pat Foran, Bridgetown, Clonea, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Noel Treacy, Raheen, Tullaroan, Co.kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Denis Drennan, Dunbell, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Michael Hayes, Rathranna, Kanturk
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Solas Room, Moorpeark Research Centre
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Longford
Event Time
18:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Longford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Dublin Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Dan Ryans, Mocklershill, Cashel
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Balla Resource Centre, Balla, Co. Mayo
Event Time
7.30 - 10.30 p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Valerie/Matt Moore, Treascon, Portarlington, Co. Offaly
Event Time
16:00-18:00
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
6p.m.
Venue
Martin Flynn, Fallagh, Kilmacthomas, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Brian O'Connell's Farm, Knockanore,Thomastown, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Killarney Heights Hotel
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Edward Denneny Hodgestown Donadea Naas
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Peter Murphhy, Ballyhoulihan, boherbue
Event Time
14.00
Venue
John F Forde, Knocknalour, Glenville
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John O'Sullivan, Thornhill, Mitchelsotwn
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Stradone Community Centre, Stradone, Co. Cavan
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
The clinic, Tipperary Technology Park, Rosanna Road, Tipperary Town, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11am
Venue
Walderstown, Kilucan, Mullingar
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Oliver/Mark Maloney, Clonfanlough, Clonmacnoise, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
10;00-12:00
Venue
John Murphy's, Killegney, Clonroche, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Auburn Lodge Hotel, Ennis
Event Time
9.00a.m.-14.00p.m.
Venue
Farm Liam & Mickey Byrne, Lusmagh, Banagher, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Pat O'Donovan, Shonee, Killavullen
Event Time
11.00
Venue
John Gallagher, Ballinamongree, Glanworth
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of Barry Drea, Kilcarrig, Bagenalstown, Co. Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm Edel Hayes, Kiltilahane, Gorey.
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Eddie Brannigan, Lowhill, Ballinakill, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of John Paul Murphy, Ballinatona, Manor Kilbride, Blessington, Co Wicklow
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of John Paul Murphy, Ballinatona, Manor Kilbride, Blessington, Co Wicklow
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Liam & James Gilligan, Ballymore, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
14:30 - 16:30
Venue
Farm of Terry Hyland Ballyteague
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Jim Donovan, Ballinamona Cecilstown
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Donal Sweeney, Togher, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eamon Coughlan, Kilameera, Mitchelstown
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of Ray Dempsey, Ballinlough House, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc office, Deerpark, Ballinasloe
Event Time
10.30a.m.-4.00p.m.
Venue
Teagasc Centre, Longford
Event Time
8p.m.
Venue
Teagasc, Dromin Road, Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office Ballinasloe
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Farm Edward Copeland, Huntingtown, Gorey.
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Portmagee Community Centre
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Teagasc Kinsealy
Event Time
15.15
Venue
James & Helen O'Sullivan, Murreigh, Waterville.
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Teagasc Education Centre Portlaoise
Event Time
10.30am
Venue
Tullamore Mart, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
9:30 - 3:30
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
10am - 5pm
Venue
Jimmy Ryans, Caseleview, Golden
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Ballinasloe
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Teagasc, Ballyhaise, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7:00pm
Venue
Grand Hotel, Moate, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
20:00 - 22:00
Venue
Tomas O'Leary, Rosnacartan, Beaufort
Event Time
14:30
Venue
Teagasc Education Centre, Cleeney, Killarney
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of David Binions, Oaklawn, Ballinderry, Rathdrum, Co Wicklow
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Annalee Room, Ballyhaise Agr College, Ballyhaise, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7:00 Sharp
Venue
Ballyhaise College, Ballyhaise.
Event Time
7.00 pm sharp
Venue
The clinic, Tipperary Technology Park, Rosanna Road, Tipperary Town, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Sandfield, Mallow, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
The Barracks, Pallasgreen, Co. Limerick
Event Time
19:55
Venue
Cyril Harding
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Pat Kinsella's, Kilbora, Camolin, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Dan & Kevin Minnock, Kildangan, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Castlerea
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Cork Mart, Corrin Fermoy, Cork
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Thomas Breen, Graigueahesia Urlingford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Ray & Shane Mangan, Barnaboy, Daingean, Co. Offaly
Event Time
15:00 - 17:00
Venue
Farm of Alan Feighery Farm Ltd, Broughal, Kilcormac, Co. Offaly
Event Time
10:30:12:30
Venue
TEAGASC OFFICE LONGFORD
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc, Ballyhaise, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7:00pm
Venue
Farm Paul Donohoe, Meaugh, Ferns
Event Time
11:00
Venue
John Kearney, Ballybrowney, Rathcormac
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Jackie & Paddy Kinsella, Mullins, Tinahely, Arklow, Co Wicklow
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Farm of Henry Fleming, Ballycapple, Redcross, Wiclow
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Paul Barry, Slatt, Wolfhill, Athy
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Annalee Room, Ballyhaise Agr College, Ballyhaise, Co. Cavan
Event Time
7:00pm
Venue
Ballyhaise College, Ballyhaise.
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Mullinavat, Co Kilkenny
Event Time
7.30pm
Venue
Farm of Larry Murphy, Ardoyne, Tullow, Co. Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
The clinic, Tipperary Technology Park, Rosanna Road, Tipperary Town, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Martin Hayden's, Ballyrankin, Bunclody, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Millstreet,Country Park
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of John Healion, Ross, Screggan, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Ballinasloe
Event Time
10:00am
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Paul Smyth, Aharney, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
15:00 - 17:00
Venue
Tom Murphy, Reinduff, Tallow
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Peter Duggan, Killenleigh, Kanturk
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Donal Kavanagh Carigeen
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Showgrounds, Gorey, Co. Wexford.
Event Time
2:00 p.m. Note this is an afternoon meeting
Venue
Ballyhaise College, Ballyhaise.
Event Time
8:00pm Sharp
Venue
Pa McGrath's Bar, Boher, Co. Limerick
Event Time
19:55
Venue
Farm of Martin Carpenter, Wells, Bagenalstown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Martin Carpenter, Wells, Bagenalstown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Sean Butlers farm
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Keith Horan, Tomagaddy, Ballycanew, Gorey, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Mary & Gabriel O'Neill's, Askinvillar, Kiltealy, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Jim Kavanagh's, Askinvillar Lower, Kiltealy, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford.
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Old Dublin Road, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
20:00
Venue
Farm of Larry Doyle, Busherstown, Bennekerry, Carlow
Event Time
9 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Albert Evans, Plattenstown, Arklow, Co. Wicklow
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Conference Centre, Oak Park, Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Conference Centre, Oak Park, Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Conference Centre, Oak Park, Carlow
Event Time
2.15 pm
Venue
Bunnoe Community Centre, Bunnoe, Cootehill
Event Time
11:00 am Sharp
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
19:55
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
19:55
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
19:55
Venue
Pat & Darragh Doyle, Ballybrennan, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexfod
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Naas
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Portlaoise Education Centre
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Alan Cole Moatfield House Athy Co. Kildare
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Gallonreagh Community Centre, Maudabawn
Event Time
11:00am Sharp
Venue
Thomas Rafter's, Shroughmore, Ballindaggin, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Meeting Room, Advisory & Training Centre, Johnstown Castle
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Conference Centre, Oak Park, Carlow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Conference Centre, Oak Park, Carlow
Event Time
2.15 pm
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
11am
Venue
Newford Herd Teagsc Athenry
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Newford Herd Teagsc Athenry
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Tommy Tallon
Event Time
2pm
Venue
Farm of Tomas Murphy
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Crop Research, Oak Park
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary E41 AK40
Event Time
10am -5pm
Venue
Teagasc, Station Road, Ennis
Event Time
10.30a.m.-4.00p.m.
Venue
13:30
Event Time
10:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Monaghan
Event Time
11am
Venue
Farm of James Ryan Rathdowney
Event Time
5 pm
Venue
Hayes Bar, Main Street, Cappamore, Co. Limerick
Event Time
19:45
Venue
Newford Herd Teagsc Athenry
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Teagasc Office, Longford
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Longford
Event Time
19:00
Venue
Farm of Rory McCormack Clondown Monasterevin
Event Time
10.45 am
Venue
Sean Monaghan, Gloves South, Athenry, Co. Galway
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Teagasc, Castlemeadows, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
10am - 5pm
Venue
Farm of Bertie Williams, Kilmurray, Tullamore, Co. Offaly EIRCODE R35CD68
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Teagasc Office, Longford
Event Time
17:30
Venue
Teagasc Office, Longford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
15:00
Venue
Buckleys Agri Listowel, Tralee Road, Listowel Co Kerry
Event Time
3.30
Venue
Teagasc Office Roscommon
Event Time
11:00 am
Day | Week | Month | Year | All