Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Events

Sunday, 08 September 2019 - Saturday, 14 September 2019

< Previous Week | Next Week >

Venue
Teagasc Clonakilty
Event Time
00:00
Venue
Farm of TJ Maher, Monslatt, Killenaule E41 V324
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
TJ Maher, Monslatt, Killenaule
Event Time
11.00
Venue
LJ & Margaret Ryan, Rossbeg, Annacarty, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
1.45pm to 3.45pm
Venue
John Lynch's Farm, Skeagh, Callan, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Philip Lynch's Farm, Mallardstown, Callan, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
2:00pm
Venue
Halfway House, Rathronan, Clonmel
Event Time
8pm
Venue
Hanora Nugent, Ballinacurra,Rathgormack, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Kilashee Hotel, Naas,
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Kells Road
Event Time
2.00pm
Venue
Fergus Austin, Bellpark, Borrisokane
Event Time
11.00
Venue
On the farm of Stephen Buttimer, Ballineen.
Event Time
11:00
Venue
On the farm of Stephen Buttimer, Ballineen.
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Kells Road
Event Time
5:00 pm
Venue
Morgan Grogan, Rosssdrehid
Event Time
7.30 pm to 9.30 pm
Venue
Thomas & Peter O'Hanarahan, Kiljames, Thomastown
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Michael Power's Farm, Kilbraghan, Kilmanagh, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Michael Power's Farm, Kilbraghan, Kilmanagh, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of Jerry Foley, Graiguemane, Gortnahoe E41 A667
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
John Bennett, Johnswell, R95 D39N
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
John O Loughlin, Glen, Carrick on Suir, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
James McNamara, Greenhills, Crecora, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11am
Venue
Declan O Meara Curraghgloss Lorrha
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of Jim & Breda Dunne, Drangan, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
2.30pm
Venue
Jim Tobin's Farm, Graine, Urlingford, Co.Kilkenny
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of John Dwyer, Ballytarsna, Cashel E25 DV29
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Brian & James Cleary, Ballydwan, Bonmahon, Co.Waterford
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Sean Gahan, Askinamoe, Ferns, Enniscorty, Co Wexford Y21 YD86
Event Time
12:30pm
Venue
Ger/Claire Maher, Annegrove House, Clyduff, Roscrea
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Frances Coffey Ballinree Nenagh
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of John Ryan, Curraheen, Drangan, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
11.30am
Venue
Alex Croft, Buttevant, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Bily & Brian Burke, Ruska, Cahir, Co. Tipperary
Event Time
12pm
Venue
Teagasc Clonakilty
Event Time
00:00
Venue
Farmof William Moran, Dorrington House, Walderstown, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Pat Rochford, Glebe House, Fennor, Urlingford E41 YW22
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Shane, Stephen & Marie Cassin R95P654
Event Time
11. am
Venue
Ivor Bryan, Fountainstown Upper, Minane Bridge
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Eddie Jagoe, Ballindeasig, Nohoval
Event Time
14:15
Venue
Pat Roche's Farm, Glebe House, Fennor, Thurles, Co.Tipperary
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Outfarm Sean Power, Ministers Cross
Event Time
11.00 am
Venue
Closed Group
Event Time
11.00am
<September 2019>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
01020304050607
08091011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
29300102030405
Day | Week | Month | Year | All