Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Events

Sunday, 14 April 2019 - Saturday, 20 April 2019

< Previous Week | Next Week >

Venue
Michael Dorgan, Burnfort, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Jim and Michael Kinsella, Clogga, Moocoin, X91 PK24
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Billy Broderick, Scart, Milford
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Rose O Brien, Castlemore, Tullow
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Tom Bolger, Cloneygoose, Borris, Co Carlow
Event Time
2.30 pm
Venue
Danny Bermingham, Doonbeg, Co Clare V15 FX76
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Matt Merrick, Shane, Edenderry, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:30pm
Venue
Daniel Walsh, Fanisk, Killeagh
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Thomas Ryan's Outfarm, Cormackstown, Holycross, Thurles.
Event Time
6.30pm
Venue
Farm of Aidan & Brian Larkin, Killeens, Ballybritt, Roscrea
Event Time
11:00 - 13:30
Venue
Tom & Bridget Martin, Cronovone, Borrisoleigh
Event Time
16.00
Venue
Michael O'Connor, Ballinacurra, Croagh, Co. Limerick
Event Time
11:00am
Venue
Farm of John Conway, Rathpatrick, Slieverue, X91 V273
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Tom Bolgers, Clonegoose, Borris, R95KV80
Event Time
11. am
Venue
Alan Hosford, Togher, Cork
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Kells Road
Event Time
5.45 pm
Venue
Teagasc Office, Kells Road
Event Time
7.30 pm
Venue
Pat Padraig Breeda Kennedy Templemore
Event Time
11.00a.m.
Venue
Farm of Gareth Culligan Glebe House Stabannon
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Roger McHale, Ballyowen, KIllucan, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
12:00 - 14:00
Venue
Farm of John Maher, Boulea, The Commons, Ballingarry, Thurles
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
Farm of Arleigh Scully, Aharney, Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Andrew Kinsella, Ballymoney House, Ballinaclash, Wicklow. A67 FD72
Event Time
10am. to 2pm
Venue
Bryan, David & Anne Moore, Glencash Farm, Dungourney
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Carey Joyce, Ballindinis, Castlemartyr
Event Time
14:00
Venue
William O'connor, Coolageela, Kanturk
Event Time
19.00
Venue
Farm of Brendan Barry, Mealoughmore
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Farm of Joe Healy, Dressogue, Athboy
Event Time
5 pm
Venue
Pat Hoctor Pallas Carrig Birr
Event Time
14.00
Venue
Farm of Eugene & Barry Reilly, Corvelis, Bailieboro
Event Time
11:00 am
Venue
Farm of Michael Clarke, Clontytallon, Gaybrook Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of James O'Donnell Athassel Golden E25KC52
Event Time
11.00am
Venue
James O'Connor, Gardeen, Lismire
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Teagasc Office, Gortboy, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick
Event Time
7:30pm
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m
Venue
Teagasc Advisory & Training Centre, Showgrounds, Gorey.
Event Time
11.00a.m
Venue
Ray Bryan, Park Yougal
Event Time
14:00
Venue
Farm of Susan Vaughan, Ballylacy, Gorey. Y25 HX95
Event Time
11.00a.m
Venue
Farm of Tom and William Hughes, Newtown
Event Time
11 am
Venue
Oliver Looney, Island, Burnfort
Event Time
11.00
Venue
Farm of Martin & Jamie Whelan, Ballingale, Ballycarney, Enniscorthy. Y21 H7D4
Event Time
7 p.m. to 9 p.m.
Venue
Nicholas Dunne's, The Beeches, Courtnacuddy, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford Y21 V4A4
Event Time
11:00
Venue
Farm of Martin Downes, Greenview, Multyfarnham, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
11:00-13:00
Venue
Farm of Martin Downes, Greenview, Multyfarnham, Co. Westmeath
Event Time
14:30 - 16:30
<April 2019>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
31010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293001020304
Day | Week | Month | Year | All