Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Kerry Limerick Staff

View: Limerick Staff | Kerry staff

Kilmallock Office (Tel: 063 98039)            

Majella Moloney, Regional Manager
Ann Morris, Regional Staff Officer
Adrian Bourke, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy

Tim Doody, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy

Jerry O'Brien Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy

Eoin Horgan, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
Aileen Walsh, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock

Sinead Nagle Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock
Pat Blackwell Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock 
Padraig Fitzgerald, ASSAP Advisor 
Paddy Murphy, Education Officer 
Breda Gleeson, Administration 
Josephine O’Leary, Administration

Newcastlewest Office  (069) 61444


Tom O’Connor, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
John W Ryan, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 

Deirbhilie Browne Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
Maurice Shine, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock
John Paul Lenihan, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock 
Kevin Fitzgerald, Business & Technology Advisor - Organic
Margaret M. O’Brien, Administration
Verena Brennan, Administration

Killarney Office (064)6632344              


Kevin Stagg, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy

Anthony O'Connor, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy

Noreen O’Donovan, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 

Matt O'Sullivan, Business & Technology Adviser - Drystock
Kevin O’Sullivan, ASSAP Advisor 
Stephen Flattery, Education Officer 
Caroline Flaherty, Administration 
Tom Houlihan, Forestry Specialist 

Listowel Office (068) 21266

John McCarthy, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy

John Ryan, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy
Claire McAuliffe, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
Robert Prendiville, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
David Trant, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock 
James Lyons, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock 
Louise Keane,, Administration
Fabian McCarthy, Walsh Fellow

Tralee Office  (066)7125077  

Denis Brassil, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy
Eamonn Dempsey, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock
Eugene O'Doherty, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy

Eamonn O'Flaherty, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock
Deborah Murphy, Administration 
Sarah Collins, Administration