Our Organisation Search
Quick Links
Toggle: Topics

Kerry Limerick Staff

View: Limerick Staff | Kerry staff

Kilmallock Office (Tel: 063 98039)            

Majella Moloney, Regional Manager
Ann Morris, Regional Staff Officer
John Bergin,  Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
Eoin Horgan, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
Padraig Fogarty,Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy
Aileen Walsh, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock
Pat Blackwell Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock 
Padraig Fitzgerald, ASSAP Advisor 
Paddy Murphy, Education Officer 
Breda Gleeson, Administration 
Josephine O’Leary, Administration

Newcastlewest Office  (069) 61444

Joe Kelleher, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy
Tom O’Connor, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
Shane Randles, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
Kevin Fitzgerald, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock
Sean Mannion, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock 
Margaret M. O’Brien, Administration

Killarney Office (064)6632344              

Ger Courtney, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy
Ger O’Sullivan, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy
Kevin Stagg, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
Matt O'Sullivan, Business & Technology Adviser - Drystock
Kevin O’Sullivan, ASSAP Advisor 
Stephen Flattery, Education Officer 
Noreen Lynch, Administration 
Tom Houlihan, Forestry Specialist 
Cormac Brennan, Walsh Fellow 

Listowel Office (068) 21266

John Paul Lenihan, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy
Claire McAuliffe, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
Niall Kerins, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
Robert Prendiville, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy 
David Trant, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock 
James Lyons, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock 
Anne Finucane, Administration 
Aoife Forde, Walsh Fellow

Tralee Office  (066)7125077  

Denis Brassil, Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy
Noreen O’Donovan Business & Technology Advisor - Dairy  
Eamonn Dempsey, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock
Conor Maguire, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock 
Eugene O'Doherty, Business & Technology Advisor - Drystock 
Louise Keane, Administration 
Sarah Collins, Administration
Eileen Ryan, General